Piłka za granicą
Kalendarium
- 27 K. Al-Ani
- 27 M. Brzosko
- 26 O. Bykow
- 36 P. Charzewski
- 25 A. Drobot
- 21 M. Golba
- 22 A. Januszko
- 41 W. Kaczmarek
- 26 D. Kalinowski
- 24 P. Kręcki
- 30 D. Lagator
- 21 K. Lipka
- 17 D. Matyśkiewicz
- 33 P. Misak
- 33 B. Olejniczak
- 40 P. Otuszewski
- 36 K. Oziemczuk
- 40 M. Pawłowicz
- 23 W. Pleśnierowicz
- 25 M. Poręba
- 32 M. Rundić
- 22 Ł. Seweryn
- 25 B. Slisz
- 40 M. Vinicius
- 37 K. Wacławczyk
- 22 D. Wasiak
- 30 M. Wilk
- 27 M. Wolski
- 30 K. Wróblewski
3 Liga opolsko/śląska B
M | Pkt | Br | Z.R.P. Razem | Z.R.P. Dom | Z.R.P. Wyjazd | ||
1 | Polonia Łaziska Górne | 30 | 59 | 68-30 | 18-5-7 | 3-1-0 | 3-1-0 |
2 | Swornica Czarnowąsy | 30 | 55 | 56-29 | 16-7-7 | 4-0-0 | 3-1-0 |
3 | Szombierki Bytom | 30 | 47 | 61-39 | 15-2-13 | 4-0-0 | 2-0-2 |
4 | Ruch Radzionków | 30 | 45 | 54-40 | 13-6-11 | 2-2-0 | 3-0-1 |
5 | Polonia Głubczyce | 30 | 29 | 32-49 | 7-8-15 | 2-1-1 | 0-2-2 |
6 | LZS Leśnica | 30 | 23 | 17-59 | 6-5-19 | 0-0-4 | 0-0-4 |
7 | Czarni Otmuchów | 30 | 23 | 20-73 | 9-6-15 | 1-1-2 | 0-1-3 |
8 | Przyszłość Rogów | 30 | 11 | 14-70 | 2-5-23 | 0-0-4 | 0-0-4 |
1 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Polonia Łaziska Górne 3-0
(wo) Przyszłość Rogów |
- | - |
Swornica Czarnowąsy 3-0
(wo) LZS Leśnica |
SO/03/05 | 17:00 |
Ruch Radzionków Janczarek 531-1
Polonia Głubczyce Czarnecki 59 |
ND/04/05 | 11:00 |
Szombierki Bytom Pach 2, Urbaniak 13, Stefaniak 53, Makowski 63, 735-0
Czarni Otmuchów |
2 kolejka | ||
- | - |
LZS Leśnica 0-3
(wo) Szombierki Bytom |
- | - |
Przyszłość Rogów 0-3
(wo) Ruch Radzionków |
ŚR/07/05 | 17:30 |
Polonia Głubczyce Kowalczyk 801-1
Polonia Łaziska Górne Paszek 77 |
ŚR/07/05 | 17:30 |
Czarni Otmuchów Łoziński 291-1
Swornica Czarnowąsy Szewczyk 81 (s) |
3 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Polonia Łaziska Górne 3-0
(wo) LZS Leśnica |
- | - |
Swornica Czarnowąsy 3-0
(wo) Przyszłość Rogów |
SO/10/05 | 17:00 |
Szombierki Bytom Pączko 59, Pach 822-1
Polonia Głubczyce Bawoł 73 |
SO/10/05 | 17:00 |
Ruch Radzionków Janczarek 2, 322-2
Czarni Otmuchów Drzewicki 19, Szeląg 90 |
4 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Przyszłość Rogów 0-3
(wo) Szombierki Bytom |
- | - |
LZS Leśnica 0-3
(wo) Ruch Radzionków |
SO/17/05 | 14:00 |
Czarni Otmuchów 0-4
Polonia Łaziska Górne Króliczek 25, Paszek 81, Jarnot 85, Mieszczak 90 |
ŚR/28/05 | 17:30 |
Polonia Głubczyce Ściański 731-4
Swornica Czarnowąsy Franek 48, Syldorf 77, Jaworski 79, Kumiec 88 |
5 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Przyszłość Rogów 0-3
(wo) Polonia Łaziska Górne |
- | - |
LZS Leśnica 0-3
(wo) Swornica Czarnowąsy |
SO/24/05 | 17:00 |
Czarni Otmuchów Drzewicki 571-0
Szombierki Bytom |
SO/24/05 | 17:00 |
Polonia Głubczyce Wanat 13, Wawoczny 24, Bawoł 353-0
Ruch Radzionków |
6 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Szombierki Bytom 3-0
(wo) LZS Leśnica |
- | - |
Ruch Radzionków 3-0
(wo) Przyszłość Rogów |
SO/31/05 | 17:00 |
Polonia Łaziska Górne Mieszczak 80 (k)1-1
Polonia Głubczyce Bawoł 90 |
SO/31/05 | 17:00 |
Swornica Czarnowąsy Scisło 34 (k)1-0
Czarni Otmuchów |
7 kolejka | ||
- | - |
LZS Leśnica 0-3
(wo) Polonia Łaziska Górne |
- | - |
Przyszłość Rogów 0-3
(wo) Swornica Czarnowąsy |
ŚR/04/06 | 18:00 |
Polonia Głubczyce Wawoczny 35 (k), 72 (k), Kowalczyk 693-2
Szombierki Bytom Malicki 18, Pączko 45 |
ŚR/04/06 | 18:00 |
Czarni Otmuchów Wąchała 411-4
Ruch Radzionków Cziba 21, 27, 69, 75 |
8 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Szombierki Bytom 3-0
(wo) Przyszłość Rogów |
- | - |
Ruch Radzionków 3-0
(wo) LZS Leśnica |
SO/07/06 | 17:00 |
Polonia Łaziska Górne Majsner 10, 33, Mieszczak 59, 75, Jarnot 60, 61, 777-0
Czarni Otmuchów |
SO/07/06 | 17:00 |
Swornica Czarnowąsy Brzozowski 791-0
Polonia Głubczyce |
Piłka na żywo
PKO Ekstraklasa więcej
M | Pkt | Br | ||
1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 25 | 48 | 56-34 |
2 | Śląsk Wrocław | 25 | 46 | 34-21 |
3 | Raków Częstochowa | 25 | 44 | 47-27 |
4 | Lech Poznań | 25 | 44 | 38-30 |
5 | Pogoń Szczecin | 25 | 41 | 46-30 |
6 | Legia Warszawa | 25 | 41 | 38-30 |
7 | Górnik Zabrze | 25 | 39 | 33-28 |
8 | Stal Mielec | 25 | 36 | 33-33 |
9 | Zagłębie Lubin | 25 | 34 | 28-36 |
10 | Widzew Łódź | 25 | 32 | 32-35 |
11 | Radomiak Radom | 25 | 31 | 29-38 |
12 | Cracovia | 25 | 28 | 32-33 |
13 | Piast Gliwice | 25 | 28 | 24-29 |
14 | Warta Poznań | 25 | 27 | 23-30 |
15 | Korona Kielce | 25 | 24 | 28-34 |
16 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 25 | 24 | 31-44 |
17 | Ruch Chorzów | 25 | 18 | 28-41 |
18 | ŁKS Łódź | 25 | 17 | 21-48 |