Piłka za granicą
Liga Europejska
Faza grupowa | Faza fina?owa |
1/16 finału |
CZ/18/02 | 18:55 |
Wolfsberger 1-4
Tottenham |
ŚR/24/02 | 18:00 |
Tottenham 4-0
Wolfsberger |
CZ/18/02 | 18:55 |
Dynamo Kijów 1-1
Club Brugge |
CZ/25/02 | 21:00 |
Club Brugge 0-1
Dynamo Kijów |
CZ/18/02 | 18:55 |
Real Sociedad 0-4
Manchester United |
CZ/25/02 | 21:00 |
Manchester United 0-0
Real Sociedad |
CZ/18/02 | 18:55 |
Crvena zvezda Belgrad 2-2
Milan |
CZ/25/02 | 21:00 |
Milan 1-1
Crvena zvezda Belgrad |
CZ/18/02 | 18:55 |
Slavia Praga 0-0
Leicester |
CZ/25/02 | 21:00 |
Leicester 0-2
Slavia Praga |
CZ/18/02 | 18:55 |
Braga 0-2
Roma |
CZ/25/02 | 21:00 |
Roma 3-1
Braga |
CZ/18/02 | 18:55 |
Krasnodar 2-3
Dinamo Zagrzeb |
CZ/25/02 | 21:00 |
Dinamo Zagrzeb 1-0
Krasnodar |
CZ/18/02 | 18:55 |
Young Boys Berno 4-3
Bayer Leverkusen |
CZ/25/02 | 21:00 |
Bayer Leverkusen 0-2
Young Boys Berno |
CZ/18/02 | 21:00 |
Benfica Lizbona 1-1
Arsenal |
CZ/25/02 | 18:55 |
Arsenal 3-2
Benfica Lizbona |
CZ/18/02 | 21:00 |
Salzburg 0-2
Villarreal |
CZ/25/02 | 18:55 |
Villarreal 2-1
Salzburg |
CZ/18/02 | 21:00 |
Antwerpia 3-4
Rangers |
CZ/25/02 | 18:55 |
Rangers 5-2
Antwerpia |
CZ/18/02 | 21:00 |
Molde 3-3
Hoffenheim |
CZ/25/02 | 18:55 |
Hoffenheim 0-2
Molde |
CZ/18/02 | 21:00 |
Granada 2-0
Napoli |
CZ/25/02 | 18:55 |
Napoli Zieliński 3, Ruiz 592-1
Granada Montoro 25 |
CZ/18/02 | 21:00 |
Maccabi Tel Awiw 0-2
Szachtar Donieck |
CZ/25/02 | 18:55 |
Szachtar Donieck 1-0
Maccabi Tel Awiw |
CZ/18/02 | 21:00 |
Lille 1-2
Ajax |
CZ/25/02 | 18:55 |
Ajax 2-1
Lille |
CZ/18/02 | 21:00 |
Olympiakos Pireus 4-2
PSV Eindhoven |
CZ/25/02 | 21:00 |
PSV Eindhoven 2-1
Olympiakos Pireus |
1/8 finału |
CZ/11/03 | 18:55 |
Ajax 3-0
Young Boys Berno |
CZ/18/03 | 21:00 |
Young Boys Berno 0-2
Ajax |
CZ/11/03 | 18:55 |
Dynamo Kijów 0-2
Villarreal |
CZ/18/03 | 21:00 |
Villarreal 2-0
Dynamo Kijów |
CZ/11/03 | 18:55 |
Manchester United 1-1
Milan |
CZ/18/03 | 21:00 |
Milan 0-1
Manchester United |
CZ/11/03 | 18:55 |
Slavia Praga 1-1
Rangers |
CZ/18/03 | 21:00 |
Rangers 0-2
Slavia Praga |
CZ/11/03 | 21:00 |
Roma 3-0
Szachtar Donieck |
CZ/18/03 | 18:55 |
Szachtar Donieck 1-2
Roma |
CZ/11/03 | 21:00 |
Olympiakos Pireus 1-3
Arsenal |
CZ/18/03 | 18:55 |
Arsenal 0-1
Olympiakos Pireus |
CZ/11/03 | 21:00 |
Granada 2-0
Molde |
CZ/18/03 | 18:55 |
Molde 2-1
Granada |
CZ/11/03 | 21:00 |
Tottenham 2-0
Dinamo Zagrzeb |
CZ/18/03 | 18:55 |
Dinamo Zagrzeb 3-0
pd. Tottenham |
1/4 finału |
CZ/08/04 | 21:00 |
Granada 0-2
Manchester United |
CZ/15/04 | 21:00 |
Manchester United 2-0
Granada |
CZ/08/04 | 21:00 |
Arsenal 1-1
Slavia Praga |
CZ/15/04 | 21:00 |
Slavia Praga 0-4
Arsenal |
CZ/08/04 | 21:00 |
Ajax 1-2
Roma |
CZ/15/04 | 21:00 |
Roma 1-1
Ajax |
CZ/08/04 | 21:00 |
Dinamo Zagrzeb 0-1
Villarreal |
CZ/15/04 | 21:00 |
Villarreal 2-1
Dinamo Zagrzeb |
1/2 finału |
CZ/29/04 | 21:00 |
Villarreal Trigueros 5, Albiol 292-1
Arsenal Pepe 73 |
CZ/06/05 | 21:00 |
Arsenal 0-0
Villarreal |
CZ/29/04 | 21:00 |
Manchester United Fernandes 9, 71 (k), Cavani 48, 64, Pogba 75, Greenwood 866-2
Roma Pellegrini 15 (k), Dżeko 34' |
CZ/06/05 | 21:00 |
Roma Dżeko 57, Cristante 60, Telles 83 (s)3-2
Manchester United Cavani 39, 68 |
Finał |
ŚR/26/05 | 21:00 |
Villarreal Moreno 291-1
pd. k. 11-10 Manchester United Cavani 55 |
Piłka na żywo
PKO Ekstraklasa więcej
M | Pkt | Br | ||
1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 25 | 48 | 56-34 |
2 | Śląsk Wrocław | 25 | 46 | 34-21 |
3 | Raków Częstochowa | 25 | 44 | 47-27 |
4 | Lech Poznań | 25 | 44 | 38-30 |
5 | Pogoń Szczecin | 25 | 41 | 46-30 |
6 | Legia Warszawa | 25 | 41 | 38-30 |
7 | Górnik Zabrze | 25 | 39 | 33-28 |
8 | Stal Mielec | 25 | 36 | 33-33 |
9 | Zagłębie Lubin | 25 | 34 | 28-36 |
10 | Widzew Łódź | 25 | 32 | 32-35 |
11 | Radomiak Radom | 25 | 31 | 29-38 |
12 | Cracovia | 25 | 28 | 32-33 |
13 | Piast Gliwice | 25 | 28 | 24-29 |
14 | Warta Poznań | 25 | 27 | 23-30 |
15 | Korona Kielce | 25 | 24 | 28-34 |
16 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 25 | 24 | 31-44 |
17 | Ruch Chorzów | 25 | 18 | 28-41 |
18 | ŁKS Łódź | 25 | 17 | 21-48 |