Piłka za granicą
4 Liga lubelska
M | Pkt | Br | Z.R.P. Razem | Z.R.P. Dom | Z.R.P. Wyjazd | ||
1 | Lewart Lubartów | 24 | 57 | 49-17 | 18-3-3 | 10-2-1 | 8-1-2 |
2 | Janowianka Janów Lub. | 24 | 56 | 60-18 | 17-5-2 | 8-4-0 | 9-1-2 |
3 | Start Krasnystaw | 24 | 51 | 44-26 | 16-3-5 | 8-1-2 | 8-2-3 |
4 | KS Drzewce | 24 | 48 | 60-29 | 14-6-4 | 7-4-1 | 7-2-3 |
5 | Stal Kraśnik | 24 | 48 | 56-25 | 15-3-6 | 9-1-2 | 6-2-4 |
6 | Łada Biłgoraj | 24 | 45 | 41-29 | 14-3-7 | 7-2-3 | 7-1-4 |
7 | Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub. | 24 | 35 | 39-28 | 10-5-9 | 5-2-5 | 5-3-4 |
8 | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 24 | 35 | 53-47 | 10-5-9 | 7-1-3 | 3-4-6 |
9 | Kryształ Werbkowice | 24 | 33 | 37-44 | 9-6-9 | 5-3-4 | 4-3-5 |
10 | Górnik II Łęczna | 24 | 31 | 35-35 | 8-7-9 | 7-2-4 | 1-5-5 |
11 | Lublinianka Lublin | 24 | 27 | 28-33 | 8-3-13 | 5-0-7 | 3-3-6 |
12 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 24 | 27 | 32-38 | 8-3-13 | 5-1-6 | 3-2-7 |
13 | Gryf Gmina Zamość | 24 | 26 | 29-36 | 7-5-12 | 3-4-4 | 4-1-8 |
14 | Stal Poniatowa | 24 | 25 | 27-42 | 7-4-13 | 4-2-7 | 3-2-6 |
15 | Motor II Lublin | 24 | 23 | 29-51 | 6-5-13 | 1-2-8 | 5-3-5 |
16 | Granit Bychawa | 24 | 17 | 21-53 | 5-2-17 | 4-1-7 | 1-1-10 |
17 | Ogniwo Wierzbica | 24 | 14 | 21-65 | 4-2-18 | 2-2-9 | 2-0-9 |
18 | Grom Kąkolewnica | 24 | 13 | 18-63 | 3-4-17 | 1-3-8 | 2-1-9 |
1 kolejka | ||
SO/12/08 | 11:00 |
Motor II Lublin 1-2
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie |
SO/12/08 | 15:00 |
Stal Poniatowa 0-4
Górnik II Łęczna |
SO/12/08 | 16:00 |
Kryształ Werbkowice 0-2
Start Krasnystaw |
SO/12/08 | 16:00 |
Gryf Gmina Zamość 2-0
Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. |
SO/12/08 | 17:00 |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub. 2-5
Łada Biłgoraj |
SO/12/08 | 17:00 |
Ogniwo Wierzbica 0-3
Janowianka Janów Lub. |
SO/12/08 | 17:00 |
Stal Kraśnik 4-0
Grom Kąkolewnica |
SO/12/08 | 17:00 |
Lewart Lubartów 1-0
Granit Bychawa |
SO/12/08 | 18:00 |
KS Drzewce 4-3
Lublinianka Lublin |
2 kolejka | ||
WT/15/08 | 11:00 |
Górnik II Łęczna 1-2
Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. |
WT/15/08 | 15:00 |
Start Krasnystaw 0-2
KS Drzewce |
WT/15/08 | 16:00 |
Janowianka Janów Lub. 1-0
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub. |
WT/15/08 | 17:00 |
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie 0-3
Gryf Gmina Zamość |
WT/15/08 | 17:00 |
Granit Bychawa 1-3
Motor II Lublin |
WT/15/08 | 17:00 |
Stal Poniatowa 1-2
Kryształ Werbkowice |
WT/15/08 | 17:00 |
Lublinianka Lublin 3-4
Ogniwo Wierzbica |
WT/15/08 | 17:30 |
Grom Kąkolewnica 0-5
Lewart Lubartów |
WT/15/08 | 17:30 |
Łada Biłgoraj 2-1
Stal Kraśnik |
3 kolejka | ||
SO/19/08 | 11:00 |
Ogniwo Wierzbica 2-3
Start Krasnystaw |
SO/19/08 | 11:00 |
Motor II Lublin 1-2
Grom Kąkolewnica |
SO/19/08 | 12:00 |
Kryształ Werbkowice 3-3
Górnik II Łęczna |
SO/19/08 | 15:00 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. 2-2
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie |
SO/19/08 | 17:00 |
KS Drzewce 3-0
Stal Poniatowa |
SO/19/08 | 17:00 |
Lewart Lubartów 2-1
Łada Biłgoraj |
ND/20/08 | 16:00 |
Gryf Gmina Zamość 4-0
Granit Bychawa |
ND/20/08 | 17:00 |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub. 1-1
Lublinianka Lublin |
ND/20/08 | 17:00 |
Stal Kraśnik 2-1
Janowianka Janów Lub. |
4 kolejka | ||
SO/26/08 | 11:00 |
Start Krasnystaw 5-2
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub. |
SO/26/08 | 11:00 |
Lublinianka Lublin 0-2
Stal Kraśnik |
SO/26/08 | 14:00 |
Łada Biłgoraj 1-2
Motor II Lublin |
SO/26/08 | 15:00 |
Grom Kąkolewnica 1-4
Gryf Gmina Zamość |
SO/26/08 | 15:00 |
Janowianka Janów Lub. 3-3
Lewart Lubartów |
SO/26/08 | 15:00 |
Górnik II Łęczna 3-1
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie |
SO/26/08 | 16:00 |
Kryształ Werbkowice 2-1
KS Drzewce |
ND/27/08 | 17:00 |
Granit Bychawa 0-3
Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. |
ND/27/08 | 17:00 |
Stal Poniatowa 1-0
Ogniwo Wierzbica |
5 kolejka | ||
ŚR/30/08 | 16:00 |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub. 2-0
Stal Poniatowa |
ŚR/30/08 | 17:00 |
KS Drzewce 2-2
Górnik II Łęczna |
ŚR/30/08 | 17:00 |
Ogniwo Wierzbica 0-0
Kryształ Werbkowice |
ŚR/30/08 | 17:00 |
Stal Kraśnik 3-1
Start Krasnystaw |
ŚR/30/08 | 17:00 |
Lewart Lubartów 1-0
Lublinianka Lublin |
ŚR/30/08 | 17:00 |
Janowianka Janów Lub. 2-2
Motor II Lublin |
ŚR/30/08 | 17:00 |
Gryf Gmina Zamość 0-1
Łada Biłgoraj |
ŚR/30/08 | 17:00 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. 5-1
Grom Kąkolewnica |
ŚR/30/08 | 17:00 |
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie 7-2
Granit Bychawa |
6 kolejka | ||
SO/02/09 | 11:00 |
Start Krasnystaw 1-0
Lewart Lubartów |
SO/02/09 | 16:00 |
Lublinianka Lublin 0-1
Motor II Lublin |
SO/02/09 | 17:00 |
KS Drzewce 2-0
Ogniwo Wierzbica |
ND/03/09 | 16:00 |
Stal Poniatowa 1-3
Stal Kraśnik |
ND/03/09 | 16:00 |
Granit Bychawa 1-0
Górnik II Łęczna |
ND/03/09 | 16:00 |
Łada Biłgoraj 1-0
Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. |
ND/03/09 | 16:00 |
Kryształ Werbkowice 1-1
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub. |
ND/03/09 | 17:00 |
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie 2-1
Grom Kąkolewnica |
ŚR/13/09 | 16:00 |
Janowianka Janów Lub. 4-1
Gryf Gmina Zamość |
7 kolejka | ||
SO/09/09 | 11:00 |
Motor II Lublin 1-2
Start Krasnystaw |
SO/09/09 | 12:00 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. 0-2
Janowianka Janów Lub. |
SO/09/09 | 17:00 |
Stal Kraśnik 6-0
Kryształ Werbkowice |
ND/10/09 | 12:00 |
Lewart Lubartów 2-2
Stal Poniatowa |
ND/10/09 | 15:00 |
Gryf Gmina Zamość 2-2
Lublinianka Lublin |
ND/10/09 | 16:00 |
Ogniwo Wierzbica 1-1
Górnik II Łęczna |
ND/10/09 | 16:00 |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub. 0-4
KS Drzewce |
ND/10/09 | 17:00 |
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie 3-2
Łada Biłgoraj |
ND/10/09 | 17:00 |
Granit Bychawa 3-0
Grom Kąkolewnica |
8 kolejka | ||
SO/16/09 | 11:00 |
Górnik II Łęczna 1-2
Grom Kąkolewnica |
SO/16/09 | 15:00 |
Lublinianka Lublin 1-0
Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. |
SO/16/09 | 15:00 |
Start Krasnystaw 1-0
Gryf Gmina Zamość |
SO/16/09 | 16:00 |
Ogniwo Wierzbica 0-5
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub. |
SO/16/09 | 16:00 |
KS Drzewce 2-2
Stal Kraśnik |
ND/17/09 | 16:00 |
Stal Poniatowa 0-3
Motor II Lublin |
ND/17/09 | 16:00 |
Janowianka Janów Lub. 5-1
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie |
ND/17/09 | 16:00 |
Łada Biłgoraj 3-0
Granit Bychawa |
ND/17/09 | 16:00 |
Kryształ Werbkowice 0-3
Lewart Lubartów |
9 kolejka | ||
PT/22/09 | 16:00 |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub. 3-0
Górnik II Łęczna |
PT/22/09 | 18:00 |
Lewart Lubartów 1-3
KS Drzewce |
SO/23/09 | 11:00 |
Motor II Lublin 2-1
Kryształ Werbkowice |
SO/23/09 | 12:00 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. 1-2
Start Krasnystaw |
SO/23/09 | 15:00 |
Gryf Gmina Zamość 0-3
Stal Poniatowa |
ND/24/09 | 15:00 |
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie 3-0
Lublinianka Lublin |
ND/24/09 | 15:00 |
Grom Kąkolewnica 2-4
Łada Biłgoraj |
ND/24/09 | 16:00 |
Stal Kraśnik 3-1
Ogniwo Wierzbica |
ND/24/09 | 16:00 |
Granit Bychawa 0-2
Janowianka Janów Lub. |
10 kolejka | ||
SO/30/09 | 11:00 |
Górnik II Łęczna 3-2
Łada Biłgoraj |
SO/30/09 | 11:00 |
KS Drzewce 2-2
Motor II Lublin |
SO/30/09 | 15:00 |
Start Krasnystaw 2-2
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie |
SO/30/09 | 15:00 |
Lublinianka Lublin 1-0
Granit Bychawa |
ND/01/10 | 15:00 |
Stal Poniatowa 6-1
Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. |
ND/01/10 | 15:00 |
Kryształ Werbkowice 2-0
Gryf Gmina Zamość |
ND/01/10 | 15:00 |
Ogniwo Wierzbica 0-2
Lewart Lubartów |
ND/01/10 | 15:00 |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub. 2-1
Stal Kraśnik |
ND/01/10 | 16:00 |
Janowianka Janów Lub. 5-0
Grom Kąkolewnica |
11 kolejka | ||
SO/07/10 | 11:00 |
Stal Kraśnik 2-0
Górnik II Łęczna |
SO/07/10 | 11:00 |
Grom Kąkolewnica 0-1
Lublinianka Lublin |
SO/07/10 | 12:00 |
Lewart Lubartów 0-0
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub. |
SO/07/10 | 15:00 |
Gryf Gmina Zamość 1-1
KS Drzewce |
SO/07/10 | 15:00 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. 0-2
Kryształ Werbkowice |
ND/08/10 | 14:00 |
Ogniwo Wierzbica 1-2
Motor II Lublin |
ND/08/10 | 15:00 |
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie 3-1
Stal Poniatowa |
ND/08/10 | 15:00 |
Granit Bychawa 1-2
Start Krasnystaw |
ND/08/10 | 15:00 |
Łada Biłgoraj 1-1
Janowianka Janów Lub. |
12 kolejka | ||
CZ/12/10 | 14:00 |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub. 4-0
Motor II Lublin |
SO/14/10 | 11:00 |
Górnik II Łęczna 1-6
Janowianka Janów Lub. |
SO/14/10 | 12:00 |
Start Krasnystaw 4-0
Grom Kąkolewnica |
SO/14/10 | 14:00 |
Lublinianka Lublin 1-2
Łada Biłgoraj |
SO/14/10 | 14:00 |
KS Drzewce 1-0
Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. |
SO/14/10 | 15:00 |
Kryształ Werbkowice 1-2
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie |
ND/15/10 | 14:00 |
Ogniwo Wierzbica 0-3
Gryf Gmina Zamość |
ND/15/10 | 14:00 |
Stal Kraśnik 0-3
Lewart Lubartów |
ND/15/10 | 15:00 |
Stal Poniatowa 1-0
Granit Bychawa |
13 kolejka | ||
SO/21/10 | 11:00 |
Motor II Lublin 2-4
Stal Kraśnik |
SO/21/10 | 15:00 |
Lewart Lubartów 1-0
Górnik II Łęczna |
SO/21/10 | 15:00 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. 1-2
Ogniwo Wierzbica |
ND/22/10 | 14:00 |
Gryf Gmina Zamość 0-0
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub. |
ND/22/10 | 14:00 |
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie 2-5
KS Drzewce |
ND/22/10 | 14:00 |
Granit Bychawa 2-2
Kryształ Werbkowice |
ND/22/10 | 14:00 |
Grom Kąkolewnica 1-1
Stal Poniatowa |
ND/22/10 | 14:00 |
Łada Biłgoraj 1-3
Start Krasnystaw |
ND/22/10 | 14:30 |
Janowianka Janów Lub. 2-1
Lublinianka Lublin |
14 kolejka | ||
SO/28/10 | 14:00 |
Kryształ Werbkowice 3-2
Grom Kąkolewnica |
SO/28/10 | 14:00 |
Ogniwo Wierzbica 3-2
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie |
SO/28/10 | 15:00 |
KS Drzewce 2-1
Granit Bychawa |
ND/29/10 | 11:00 |
Start Krasnystaw 0-1
Janowianka Janów Lub. |
ND/29/10 | 12:00 |
Lewart Lubartów 4-1
Motor II Lublin |
ND/29/10 | 13:00 |
Stal Kraśnik 3-2
Gryf Gmina Zamość |
ND/29/10 | 13:30 |
Górnik II Łęczna 2-0
Lublinianka Lublin |
ND/29/10 | 14:00 |
Stal Poniatowa 1-3
Łada Biłgoraj |
ND/29/10 | 14:00 |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub. 1-1
Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. |
15 kolejka | ||
SO/04/11 | 11:00 |
Motor II Lublin 0-0
Górnik II Łęczna |
SO/04/11 | 11:00 |
Grom Kąkolewnica 0-3
KS Drzewce |
SO/04/11 | 12:00 |
Gryf Gmina Zamość 1-2
Lewart Lubartów |
SO/04/11 | 13:00 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. 1-4
Stal Kraśnik |
ND/05/11 | 12:00 |
Lublinianka Lublin 1-2
Start Krasnystaw |
ND/05/11 | 13:00 |
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie 1-2
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub. |
ND/05/11 | 13:00 |
Granit Bychawa 4-1
Ogniwo Wierzbica |
ND/05/11 | 13:00 |
Janowianka Janów Lub. 2-0
Stal Poniatowa |
ND/05/11 | 14:00 |
Łada Biłgoraj 2-1
Kryształ Werbkowice |
16 kolejka | ||
SO/11/11 | 11:00 |
Motor II Lublin 2-2
Gryf Gmina Zamość |
SO/11/11 | 12:00 |
Ogniwo Wierzbica 3-1
Grom Kąkolewnica |
SO/11/11 | 12:00 |
Stal Kraśnik 3-2
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie |
SO/11/11 | 12:00 |
Lewart Lubartów 4-0
Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. |
SO/11/11 | 13:00 |
Stal Poniatowa 0-0
Lublinianka Lublin |
SO/11/11 | 13:00 |
Kryształ Werbkowice 0-6
Janowianka Janów Lub. |
SO/11/11 | 13:00 |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub. 2-0
Granit Bychawa |
SO/11/11 | 18:00 |
Górnik II Łęczna 3-1
Start Krasnystaw |
ND/12/11 | 13:00 |
KS Drzewce 1-0
Łada Biłgoraj |
17 kolejka | ||
SO/18/11 | 13:00 |
Janowianka Janów Lub. 2-2
KS Drzewce |
ND/19/11 | 13:00 |
Łada Biłgoraj 2-1
Ogniwo Wierzbica |
ŚR/22/11 | 18:30 |
Lublinianka Lublin 0-2
Kryształ Werbkowice |
PT/24/11 | 16:00 |
Granit Bychawa 0-8
Stal Kraśnik |
SO/25/11 | 12:00 |
Górnik II Łęczna 0-1
Gryf Gmina Zamość |
SO/25/11 | 12:00 |
Lewart Lubartów 2-1
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie |
SO/25/11 | 12:00 |
Stal Poniatowa 1-1
Start Krasnystaw |
ND/26/11 | 13:00 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. 3-1
Motor II Lublin |
ND/26/11 | 15:00 |
Grom Kąkolewnica 0-6
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub. |
18 kolejka | ||
SO/16/03 | 14:00 |
Lublinianka Lublin 2-1
KS Drzewce |
SO/16/03 | 14:00 |
Granit Bychawa 1-4
Lewart Lubartów |
SO/16/03 | 14:00 |
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie 8-1
Motor II Lublin |
SO/16/03 | 15:00 |
Grom Kąkolewnica 0-1
Stal Kraśnik |
SO/16/03 | 15:00 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. 3-0
Gryf Gmina Zamość |
SO/16/03 | 16:30 |
Górnik II Łęczna 2-0
Stal Poniatowa |
ND/17/03 | 13:00 |
Janowianka Janów Lub. 5-0
Ogniwo Wierzbica |
ND/17/03 | 15:00 |
Start Krasnystaw 2-1
Kryształ Werbkowice |
ND/17/03 | 15:00 |
Łada Biłgoraj 1-3
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub. |
19 kolejka | ||
SO/23/03 | 11:00 |
Motor II Lublin 1-2
Granit Bychawa |
SO/23/03 | 12:00 |
Gryf Gmina Zamość 2-1
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie |
SO/23/03 | 13:00 |
Lewart Lubartów 1-0
Grom Kąkolewnica |
SO/23/03 | 15:00 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. 2-0
Górnik II Łęczna |
SO/23/03 | 15:00 |
Stal Kraśnik 1-1
Łada Biłgoraj |
SO/23/03 | 15:00 |
Kryształ Werbkowice 4-2
Stal Poniatowa |
ND/24/03 | 13:00 |
Ogniwo Wierzbica 1-2
Lublinianka Lublin |
ND/24/03 | 15:00 |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub. 0-1
Janowianka Janów Lub. |
ND/24/03 | 15:00 |
KS Drzewce 1-1
Start Krasnystaw |
20 kolejka | ||
SO/30/03 | 11:00 |
Start Krasnystaw 3-0
Ogniwo Wierzbica |
SO/30/03 | 11:00 |
Granit Bychawa 1-0
Gryf Gmina Zamość |
SO/30/03 | 12:00 |
Lublinianka Lublin 1-0
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub. |
SO/30/03 | 12:00 |
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie 3-2
Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. |
SO/30/03 | 13:00 |
Janowianka Janów Lub. 1-0
Stal Kraśnik |
SO/30/03 | 13:00 |
Grom Kąkolewnica 1-1
Motor II Lublin |
SO/30/03 | 14:00 |
Łada Biłgoraj 1-0
Lewart Lubartów |
SO/30/03 | 14:30 |
Górnik II Łęczna 3-3
Kryształ Werbkowice |
SO/30/03 | 15:00 |
Stal Poniatowa 1-4
KS Drzewce |
21 kolejka | ||
PT/05/04 | 18:00 |
Lewart Lubartów 3-0
Janowianka Janów Lub. |
SO/06/04 | 11:00 |
Motor II Lublin 0-1
Łada Biłgoraj |
SO/06/04 | 14:00 |
Ogniwo Wierzbica 0-2
Stal Poniatowa |
SO/06/04 | 15:00 |
Gryf Gmina Zamość 1-1
Grom Kąkolewnica |
SO/06/04 | 15:00 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. 2-0
Granit Bychawa |
SO/06/04 | 16:00 |
Stal Kraśnik 2-0
Lublinianka Lublin |
ND/07/04 | 13:00 |
KS Drzewce 2-1
Kryształ Werbkowice |
ND/07/04 | 15:00 |
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie 1-1
Górnik II Łęczna |
ND/07/04 | 15:00 |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub. 0-1
Start Krasnystaw |
22 kolejka | ||
PT/12/04 | 17:00 |
Start Krasnystaw 2-1
Stal Kraśnik |
SO/13/04 | 11:00 |
Motor II Lublin 0-2
Janowianka Janów Lub. |
SO/13/04 | 14:00 |
Lublinianka Lublin 0-1
Lewart Lubartów |
SO/13/04 | 15:00 |
Kryształ Werbkowice 4-1
Ogniwo Wierzbica |
SO/13/04 | 15:00 |
Łada Biłgoraj 2-0
Gryf Gmina Zamość |
SO/13/04 | 18:30 |
Górnik II Łęczna 4-1
KS Drzewce |
ND/14/04 | 14:00 |
Grom Kąkolewnica 0-2
Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. |
ND/14/04 | 15:00 |
Granit Bychawa 1-2
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie |
ND/14/04 | 16:00 |
Stal Poniatowa 1-0
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub. |
23 kolejka | ||
ŚR/17/04 | 16:00 |
Motor II Lublin 0-4
Lublinianka Lublin |
ŚR/17/04 | 16:00 |
Ogniwo Wierzbica 0-10
KS Drzewce |
ŚR/17/04 | 16:30 |
Grom Kąkolewnica 1-1
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie |
ŚR/17/04 | 17:00 |
Górnik II Łęczna 0-0
Granit Bychawa |
ŚR/17/04 | 17:00 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. 0-1
Łada Biłgoraj |
ŚR/17/04 | 17:00 |
Gryf Gmina Zamość 0-2
Janowianka Janów Lub. |
ŚR/17/04 | 17:00 |
Lewart Lubartów 2-1
Start Krasnystaw |
ŚR/17/04 | 17:00 |
Stal Kraśnik 0-1
Stal Poniatowa |
ŚR/17/04 | 17:00 |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub. 1-2
Kryształ Werbkowice |
24 kolejka | ||
SO/20/04 | 17:00 |
KS Drzewce 1-2
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub. |
ND/21/04 | 11:00 |
Górnik II Łęczna 1-0
Ogniwo Wierzbica |
ND/21/04 | 11:00 |
Grom Kąkolewnica 2-1
Granit Bychawa |
ND/21/04 | 14:00 |
Lublinianka Lublin 4-0
Gryf Gmina Zamość |
ND/21/04 | 15:00 |
Kryształ Werbkowice 0-0
Stal Kraśnik |
ND/21/04 | 16:00 |
Stal Poniatowa 1-2
Lewart Lubartów |
ND/21/04 | 17:00 |
Start Krasnystaw 2-0
Motor II Lublin |
ND/21/04 | 17:00 |
Janowianka Janów Lub. 1-1
Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. |
ND/21/04 | 17:00 |
Łada Biłgoraj 1-1
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie |
25 kolejka | ||
SO/27/04 | 15:00 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. -
Lublinianka Lublin |
SO/27/04 | 16:00 |
Lewart Lubartów -
Kryształ Werbkowice |
SO/27/04 | 17:00 |
Gryf Gmina Zamość -
Start Krasnystaw |
SO/27/04 | 17:00 |
Stal Kraśnik -
KS Drzewce |
ND/28/04 | 11:00 |
Motor II Lublin -
Stal Poniatowa |
ND/28/04 | 15:00 |
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie -
Janowianka Janów Lub. |
ND/28/04 | 16:00 |
Grom Kąkolewnica -
Górnik II Łęczna |
ND/28/04 | 16:00 |
Granit Bychawa -
Łada Biłgoraj |
ND/28/04 | 16:00 |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub. -
Ogniwo Wierzbica |
26 kolejka | ||
ŚR/01/05 | 11:00 |
Kryształ Werbkowice -
Motor II Lublin |
ŚR/01/05 | 12:00 |
Górnik II Łęczna -
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub. |
ŚR/01/05 | 12:00 |
Start Krasnystaw -
Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. |
ŚR/01/05 | 13:00 |
Lublinianka Lublin -
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie |
ŚR/01/05 | 15:00 |
Łada Biłgoraj -
Grom Kąkolewnica |
ŚR/01/05 | 16:00 |
Ogniwo Wierzbica -
Stal Kraśnik |
ŚR/01/05 | 16:00 |
Janowianka Janów Lub. -
Granit Bychawa |
ŚR/01/05 | 17:00 |
KS Drzewce -
Lewart Lubartów |
ŚR/01/05 | 17:00 |
Stal Poniatowa -
Gryf Gmina Zamość |
27 kolejka | ||
SO/04/05 | 11:00 |
Motor II Lublin -
KS Drzewce |
SO/04/05 | 12:00 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. -
Stal Poniatowa |
SO/04/05 | 15:00 |
Grom Kąkolewnica -
Janowianka Janów Lub. |
SO/04/05 | 16:00 |
Stal Kraśnik -
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub. |
SO/04/05 | 17:00 |
Gryf Gmina Zamość -
Kryształ Werbkowice |
ND/05/05 | 16:00 |
Granit Bychawa -
Lublinianka Lublin |
ND/05/05 | 16:00 |
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie -
Start Krasnystaw |
ND/05/05 | 17:00 |
Łada Biłgoraj -
Górnik II Łęczna |
ND/05/05 | 17:00 |
Lewart Lubartów -
Ogniwo Wierzbica |
28 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Górnik II Łęczna -
Stal Kraśnik |
- | - |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub. -
Lewart Lubartów |
- | - |
KS Drzewce -
Gryf Gmina Zamość |
- | - |
Kryształ Werbkowice -
Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. |
- | - |
Stal Poniatowa -
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie |
- | - |
Start Krasnystaw -
Granit Bychawa |
- | - |
Lublinianka Lublin -
Grom Kąkolewnica |
- | - |
Janowianka Janów Lub. -
Łada Biłgoraj |
SO/11/05 | 00:00 |
Motor II Lublin -
Ogniwo Wierzbica |
29 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Łada Biłgoraj -
Lublinianka Lublin |
- | - |
Grom Kąkolewnica -
Start Krasnystaw |
- | - |
Granit Bychawa -
Stal Poniatowa |
- | - |
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie -
Kryształ Werbkowice |
- | - |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. -
KS Drzewce |
- | - |
Gryf Gmina Zamość -
Ogniwo Wierzbica |
- | - |
Motor II Lublin -
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub. |
- | - |
Lewart Lubartów -
Stal Kraśnik |
SO/18/05 | 00:00 |
Janowianka Janów Lub. -
Górnik II Łęczna |
30 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Stal Kraśnik -
Motor II Lublin |
- | - |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub. -
Gryf Gmina Zamość |
- | - |
Ogniwo Wierzbica -
Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. |
- | - |
KS Drzewce -
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie |
- | - |
Kryształ Werbkowice -
Granit Bychawa |
- | - |
Stal Poniatowa -
Grom Kąkolewnica |
- | - |
Start Krasnystaw -
Łada Biłgoraj |
- | - |
Lublinianka Lublin -
Janowianka Janów Lub. |
SO/25/05 | 00:00 |
Górnik II Łęczna -
Lewart Lubartów |
31 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Janowianka Janów Lub. -
Start Krasnystaw |
- | - |
Łada Biłgoraj -
Stal Poniatowa |
- | - |
Grom Kąkolewnica -
Kryształ Werbkowice |
- | - |
Granit Bychawa -
KS Drzewce |
- | - |
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie -
Ogniwo Wierzbica |
- | - |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. -
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub. |
- | - |
Gryf Gmina Zamość -
Stal Kraśnik |
- | - |
Motor II Lublin -
Lewart Lubartów |
SO/01/06 | 00:00 |
Lublinianka Lublin -
Górnik II Łęczna |
32 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Lewart Lubartów -
Gryf Gmina Zamość |
- | - |
Stal Kraśnik -
Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. |
- | - |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub. -
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie |
- | - |
Ogniwo Wierzbica -
Granit Bychawa |
- | - |
KS Drzewce -
Grom Kąkolewnica |
- | - |
Kryształ Werbkowice -
Łada Biłgoraj |
- | - |
Stal Poniatowa -
Janowianka Janów Lub. |
- | - |
Start Krasnystaw -
Lublinianka Lublin |
ŚR/05/06 | 00:00 |
Górnik II Łęczna -
Motor II Lublin |
33 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Lublinianka Lublin -
Stal Poniatowa |
- | - |
Janowianka Janów Lub. -
Kryształ Werbkowice |
- | - |
Łada Biłgoraj -
KS Drzewce |
- | - |
Grom Kąkolewnica -
Ogniwo Wierzbica |
- | - |
Granit Bychawa -
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub. |
- | - |
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie -
Stal Kraśnik |
- | - |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. -
Lewart Lubartów |
- | - |
Gryf Gmina Zamość -
Motor II Lublin |
SO/08/06 | 00:00 |
Start Krasnystaw -
Górnik II Łęczna |
34 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie -
Lewart Lubartów |
- | - |
Start Krasnystaw -
Stal Poniatowa |
- | - |
Motor II Lublin -
Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. |
- | - |
Stal Kraśnik -
Granit Bychawa |
- | - |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub. -
Grom Kąkolewnica |
- | - |
Ogniwo Wierzbica -
Łada Biłgoraj |
- | - |
KS Drzewce -
Janowianka Janów Lub. |
- | - |
Kryształ Werbkowice -
Lublinianka Lublin |
SO/15/06 | 00:00 |
Gryf Gmina Zamość -
Górnik II Łęczna |
Piłka na żywo
PKO Ekstraklasa więcej
M | Pkt | Br | ||
1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 30 | 56 | 68-41 |
2 | Śląsk Wrocław | 29 | 51 | 38-26 |
3 | Lech Poznań | 29 | 51 | 43-34 |
4 | Pogoń Szczecin | 30 | 48 | 56-36 |
5 | Górnik Zabrze | 29 | 48 | 39-32 |
6 | Legia Warszawa | 29 | 47 | 43-33 |
7 | Raków Częstochowa | 29 | 46 | 50-32 |
8 | Widzew Łódź | 29 | 42 | 39-38 |
9 | Piast Gliwice | 30 | 38 | 32-32 |
10 | Stal Mielec | 29 | 38 | 35-39 |
11 | Zagłębie Lubin | 29 | 35 | 31-43 |
12 | Radomiak Radom | 29 | 35 | 34-47 |
13 | Warta Poznań | 30 | 34 | 31-37 |
14 | Cracovia | 29 | 32 | 38-40 |
15 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 29 | 32 | 35-46 |
16 | Korona Kielce | 29 | 30 | 34-38 |
17 | ŁKS Łódź | 29 | 21 | 28-61 |
18 | Ruch Chorzów | 29 | 20 | 31-50 |