Piłka za granicą
4 Liga mazowiecka
M | Pkt | Br | Z.R.P. Razem | Z.R.P. Dom | Z.R.P. Wyjazd | ||
1 | Wisła II Płock | 19 | 45 | 54-14 | 15-0-4 | 10-0-0 | 5-0-4 |
2 | Hutnik Warszawa | 19 | 44 | 41-12 | 13-5-1 | 6-4-0 | 7-1-1 |
3 | Weszło Warszawa | 19 | 42 | 50-21 | 13-3-3 | 8-0-1 | 5-3-2 |
4 | Ząbkovia Ząbki | 19 | 41 | 46-17 | 13-2-4 | 8-0-1 | 5-2-3 |
5 | KS Troszyn | 19 | 41 | 43-26 | 13-2-4 | 7-0-2 | 6-2-2 |
6 | Mszczonowianka M. | 19 | 39 | 46-23 | 11-6-2 | 7-3-0 | 4-3-2 |
7 | Mazovia Mińsk Mazow. | 19 | 36 | 56-30 | 11-3-5 | 7-2-1 | 4-1-4 |
8 | Ursus Warszawa | 19 | 31 | 34-28 | 9-4-6 | 6-1-4 | 3-3-2 |
9 | MKS Piaseczno | 19 | 28 | 36-38 | 8-4-7 | 5-2-2 | 3-2-5 |
10 | Wilga Garwolin | 19 | 26 | 30-31 | 7-5-7 | 4-3-2 | 3-2-5 |
11 | Błonianka Błonie | 19 | 21 | 27-38 | 7-0-12 | 4-0-6 | 3-0-6 |
12 | Mazur Karczew | 19 | 21 | 27-41 | 6-3-10 | 3-2-5 | 3-1-5 |
13 | Józefovia Józefów | 19 | 20 | 21-42 | 5-5-9 | 2-4-4 | 3-1-5 |
14 | Oskar Przysucha | 19 | 18 | 24-40 | 5-3-11 | 3-2-4 | 2-1-7 |
15 | Marcovia Marki | 19 | 14 | 23-45 | 4-2-13 | 3-1-6 | 1-1-7 |
16 | KS Raszyn | 19 | 11 | 16-45 | 3-2-14 | 1-0-7 | 2-2-7 |
17 | Sokół Serock | 19 | 8 | 25-60 | 2-2-15 | 2-2-6 | 0-0-9 |
18 | Drogowiec Jedlińsk | 19 | 1 | 9-57 | 0-1-18 | 0-0-8 | 0-1-10 |
1 kolejka | ||
PT/04/08 | 18:00 |
Błonianka Błonie 0-3
Mazovia Mińsk Mazow. |
SO/05/08 | 11:00 |
Marcovia Marki 2-3
MKS Piaseczno |
SO/05/08 | 12:00 |
Mszczonowianka M. 3-1
Oskar Przysucha |
SO/05/08 | 13:00 |
Wisła II Płock 5-1
Weszło Warszawa |
SO/05/08 | 13:00 |
Sokół Serock 3-0
Józefovia Józefów |
SO/05/08 | 17:00 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki 6-0
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
SO/05/08 | 17:00 |
Mazur Karczew 2-2
KS Raszyn |
SO/05/08 | 19:00 |
Hutnik Warszawa 0-0
KS Troszyn |
ND/06/08 | 13:00 |
Ursus Warszawa 0-1
Wilga Garwolin |
2 kolejka | ||
PT/11/08 | 18:00 |
KS Raszyn 0-2
Mszczonowianka M. |
SO/12/08 | 13:00 |
Oskar Przysucha 1-4
Mazovia Mińsk Mazow. |
SO/12/08 | 13:00 |
MKS Piaseczno 1-2
Ursus Warszawa |
SO/12/08 | 13:00 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki 1-3
Wisła II Płock |
SO/12/08 | 14:00 |
Wilga Garwolin 1-1
Mazur Karczew |
SO/12/08 | 14:00 |
Weszło Warszawa 3-0
Marcovia Marki |
SO/12/08 | 16:00 |
Błonianka Błonie 0-4
Hutnik Warszawa |
SO/12/08 | 17:00 |
KS Troszyn 7-1
Sokół Serock |
ND/13/08 | 16:00 |
Drogowiec Jedlińsk 1-2
Józefovia Józefów |
3 kolejka | ||
SO/19/08 | 12:30 |
Mszczonowianka M. 2-1
Wilga Garwolin |
SO/19/08 | 13:00 |
Hutnik Warszawa 4-0
Oskar Przysucha |
SO/19/08 | 14:00 |
Józefovia Józefów 0-4
KS Troszyn |
SO/19/08 | 15:00 |
Sokół Serock 2-3
Błonianka Błonie |
SO/19/08 | 17:00 |
Marcovia Marki 2-1
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
SO/19/08 | 17:00 |
Ursus Warszawa 2-1
Weszło Warszawa |
SO/19/08 | 17:00 |
Mazur Karczew 3-0
MKS Piaseczno |
SO/19/08 | 17:00 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazow. 4-0
KS Raszyn |
ND/20/08 | 13:00 |
Wisła II Płock 4-0
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
4 kolejka | ||
SO/26/08 | 11:00 |
Błonianka Błonie 3-0
Józefovia Józefów |
SO/26/08 | 13:00 |
Oskar Przysucha 3-2
Sokół Serock |
SO/26/08 | 13:00 |
KS Raszyn 1-3
Hutnik Warszawa |
SO/26/08 | 13:00 |
Wilga Garwolin 2-2
Mazovia Mińsk Mazow. |
SO/26/08 | 13:00 |
MKS Piaseczno 2-2
Mszczonowianka M. |
SO/26/08 | 14:00 |
Weszło Warszawa 2-1
Mazur Karczew |
SO/26/08 | 17:00 |
Drogowiec Jedlińsk 2-3
KS Troszyn |
SO/26/08 | 17:00 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki 2-0
Ursus Warszawa |
ND/27/08 | 17:00 |
Wisła II Płock 4-0
(wo) Marcovia Marki |
5 kolejka | ||
ŚR/30/08 | 17:00 |
Marcovia Marki 3-0
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
ŚR/30/08 | 17:00 |
Ursus Warszawa 0-5
Wisła II Płock |
ŚR/30/08 | 17:00 |
Mazur Karczew 1-5
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
ŚR/30/08 | 17:00 |
Mszczonowianka M. 1-1
Weszło Warszawa |
ŚR/30/08 | 17:00 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazow. 5-1
MKS Piaseczno |
ŚR/30/08 | 17:00 |
Józefovia Józefów 2-1
Oskar Przysucha |
ŚR/30/08 | 17:30 |
KS Troszyn 1-0
Błonianka Błonie |
ŚR/30/08 | 19:00 |
Hutnik Warszawa 2-1
Wilga Garwolin |
ŚR/30/08 | 19:30 |
Sokół Serock 0-0
KS Raszyn |
6 kolejka | ||
SO/02/09 | 13:00 |
KS Raszyn 2-4
Józefovia Józefów |
SO/02/09 | 13:00 |
Marcovia Marki 1-2
Ursus Warszawa |
SO/02/09 | 14:00 |
Wilga Garwolin 3-0
Sokół Serock |
SO/02/09 | 14:00 |
Weszło Warszawa 4-2
Mazovia Mińsk Mazow. |
SO/02/09 | 16:00 |
Błonianka Błonie 5-1
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
SO/02/09 | 16:00 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki 2-1
Mszczonowianka M. |
SO/02/09 | 17:00 |
MKS Piaseczno 0-2
Hutnik Warszawa |
ND/03/09 | 13:00 |
Oskar Przysucha 0-2
KS Troszyn |
ND/03/09 | 15:00 |
Wisła II Płock 7-1
Mazur Karczew |
7 kolejka | ||
PT/08/09 | 19:30 |
Sokół Serock 1-3
MKS Piaseczno |
SO/09/09 | 12:30 |
Mszczonowianka M. 4-1
Wisła II Płock |
SO/09/09 | 13:00 |
Błonianka Błonie 2-1
Oskar Przysucha |
SO/09/09 | 14:00 |
Józefovia Józefów 5-5
Wilga Garwolin |
SO/09/09 | 15:30 |
Mazur Karczew 1-0
Marcovia Marki |
SO/09/09 | 16:00 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazow. 1-1
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
SO/09/09 | 16:30 |
Ursus Warszawa 3-2
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
SO/09/09 | 17:00 |
KS Troszyn 2-0
KS Raszyn |
ND/10/09 | 18:00 |
Hutnik Warszawa 0-0
Weszło Warszawa |
8 kolejka | ||
SO/16/09 | 13:00 |
Wilga Garwolin 0-1
KS Troszyn |
SO/16/09 | 13:00 |
MKS Piaseczno 2-0
Józefovia Józefów |
SO/16/09 | 13:00 |
Marcovia Marki 0-3
Mszczonowianka M. |
SO/16/09 | 13:00 |
Ursus Warszawa 1-0
Mazur Karczew |
SO/16/09 | 14:00 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki 2-0
Hutnik Warszawa |
SO/16/09 | 15:00 |
Drogowiec Jedlińsk 0-1
Oskar Przysucha |
SO/16/09 | 15:00 |
KS Raszyn 2-1
Błonianka Błonie |
SO/16/09 | 16:00 |
Wisła II Płock 2-0
Mazovia Mińsk Mazow. |
ND/17/09 | 14:00 |
Weszło Warszawa 2-0
Sokół Serock |
9 kolejka | ||
SO/23/09 | 11:00 |
Józefovia Józefów 0-2
Weszło Warszawa |
SO/23/09 | 12:30 |
Mszczonowianka M. 3-3
Ursus Warszawa |
SO/23/09 | 13:00 |
Błonianka Błonie 4-1
Wilga Garwolin |
SO/23/09 | 13:00 |
Oskar Przysucha 2-1
KS Raszyn |
SO/23/09 | 14:00 |
KS Troszyn 5-2
MKS Piaseczno |
SO/23/09 | 15:00 |
Sokół Serock 0-4
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
SO/23/09 | 16:00 |
Mazur Karczew 4-1
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
SO/23/09 | 16:00 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazow. 5-2
Marcovia Marki |
SO/23/09 | 19:00 |
Hutnik Warszawa 1-0
Wisła II Płock |
10 kolejka | ||
SO/30/09 | 12:00 |
Ursus Warszawa 2-1
Mazovia Mińsk Mazow. |
SO/30/09 | 13:00 |
Wilga Garwolin 3-0
Oskar Przysucha |
SO/30/09 | 13:00 |
MKS Piaseczno 3-1
Błonianka Błonie |
SO/30/09 | 14:00 |
Weszło Warszawa 2-0
KS Troszyn |
SO/30/09 | 15:00 |
Wisła II Płock 3-0
Sokół Serock |
SO/30/09 | 16:00 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki 3-0
Józefovia Józefów |
SO/30/09 | 16:00 |
Marcovia Marki 0-1
Hutnik Warszawa |
SO/30/09 | 16:00 |
Mazur Karczew 1-3
Mszczonowianka M. |
ND/01/10 | 15:00 |
Drogowiec Jedlińsk 0-1
KS Raszyn |
11 kolejka | ||
PT/06/10 | 20:00 |
Hutnik Warszawa 1-1
Ursus Warszawa |
SO/07/10 | 12:30 |
Mszczonowianka M. 3-0
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
SO/07/10 | 13:00 |
Oskar Przysucha 3-3
MKS Piaseczno |
SO/07/10 | 13:00 |
KS Raszyn 0-3
Wilga Garwolin |
SO/07/10 | 14:00 |
Józefovia Józefów 0-2
Wisła II Płock |
SO/07/10 | 15:00 |
Sokół Serock 1-1
Marcovia Marki |
SO/07/10 | 15:00 |
KS Troszyn 2-1
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
SO/07/10 | 15:30 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazow. 3-1
Mazur Karczew |
ND/08/10 | 11:00 |
Błonianka Błonie 1-4
Weszło Warszawa |
12 kolejka | ||
SO/14/10 | 12:30 |
Mszczonowianka M. 6-3
Mazovia Mińsk Mazow. |
SO/14/10 | 13:00 |
MKS Piaseczno 3-0
KS Raszyn |
SO/14/10 | 13:00 |
Marcovia Marki 1-1
Józefovia Józefów |
SO/14/10 | 14:00 |
Weszło Warszawa 2-0
Oskar Przysucha |
SO/14/10 | 14:00 |
Wisła II Płock 5-0
KS Troszyn |
SO/14/10 | 15:00 |
Drogowiec Jedlińsk 0-2
Wilga Garwolin |
SO/14/10 | 15:00 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki 2-1
Błonianka Błonie |
SO/14/10 | 15:00 |
Ursus Warszawa 9-2
Sokół Serock |
SO/14/10 | 15:00 |
Mazur Karczew 0-2
Hutnik Warszawa |
13 kolejka | ||
SO/21/10 | 12:00 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazow. 6-1
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
SO/21/10 | 13:00 |
Hutnik Warszawa 1-1
Mszczonowianka M. |
SO/21/10 | 13:00 |
KS Troszyn 3-1
Marcovia Marki |
SO/21/10 | 13:00 |
Oskar Przysucha 1-1
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
SO/21/10 | 13:00 |
KS Raszyn 1-4
Weszło Warszawa |
SO/21/10 | 14:00 |
Józefovia Józefów 0-0
Ursus Warszawa |
SO/21/10 | 14:00 |
Wilga Garwolin 3-3
MKS Piaseczno |
SO/21/10 | 15:00 |
Sokół Serock 3-4
Mazur Karczew |
ND/22/10 | 12:30 |
Błonianka Błonie 0-3
Wisła II Płock |
14 kolejka | ||
SO/28/10 | 12:30 |
Mszczonowianka M. 5-2
Sokół Serock |
SO/28/10 | 13:00 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki 4-1
KS Raszyn |
SO/28/10 | 13:00 |
Marcovia Marki 1-2
Błonianka Błonie |
SO/28/10 | 13:00 |
Ursus Warszawa 0-1
KS Troszyn |
SO/28/10 | 13:30 |
Drogowiec Jedlińsk 0-3
MKS Piaseczno |
SO/28/10 | 13:30 |
Wisła II Płock 1-0
Oskar Przysucha |
SO/28/10 | 13:30 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazow. 2-2
Hutnik Warszawa |
SO/28/10 | 14:00 |
Weszło Warszawa 4-0
Wilga Garwolin |
SO/28/10 | 14:30 |
Mazur Karczew 1-2
Józefovia Józefów |
15 kolejka | ||
SO/04/11 | 13:00 |
Hutnik Warszawa 3-0
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
SO/04/11 | 13:00 |
Józefovia Józefów 1-1
Mszczonowianka M. |
SO/04/11 | 13:00 |
Wilga Garwolin 0-3
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
SO/04/11 | 13:00 |
MKS Piaseczno 2-2
Weszło Warszawa |
SO/04/11 | 13:30 |
KS Troszyn 4-0
Mazur Karczew |
SO/04/11 | 15:00 |
Sokół Serock 2-3
Mazovia Mińsk Mazow. |
ND/05/11 | 13:00 |
Oskar Przysucha 3-5
Marcovia Marki |
ND/05/11 | 13:00 |
KS Raszyn 1-3
Wisła II Płock |
ND/05/11 | 13:45 |
Błonianka Błonie 1-3
Ursus Warszawa |
16 kolejka | ||
PT/10/11 | 19:00 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki 3-0
MKS Piaseczno |
SO/11/11 | 12:30 |
Mszczonowianka M. 2-2
KS Troszyn |
SO/11/11 | 13:00 |
Marcovia Marki 3-2
KS Raszyn |
SO/11/11 | 13:00 |
Ursus Warszawa 2-2
Oskar Przysucha |
SO/11/11 | 13:00 |
Mazur Karczew 1-3
Błonianka Błonie |
SO/11/11 | 13:00 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazow. 6-0
Józefovia Józefów |
SO/11/11 | 13:00 |
Hutnik Warszawa 5-1
Sokół Serock |
ND/12/11 | 13:00 |
Drogowiec Jedlińsk 0-4
Weszło Warszawa |
ND/12/11 | 13:30 |
Wisła II Płock 3-0
Wilga Garwolin |
17 kolejka | ||
SO/18/11 | 15:00 |
Sokół Serock 2-0
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
ND/19/11 | 13:00 |
Oskar Przysucha 1-2
Mazur Karczew |
WT/21/11 | 20:00 |
Ursus Warszawa 1-2
KS Raszyn |
ŚR/22/11 | 18:30 |
Błonianka Błonie 0-2
Mszczonowianka M. |
PT/24/11 | 13:00 |
KS Troszyn 1-4
Mazovia Mińsk Mazow. |
SO/25/11 | 11:00 |
Józefovia Józefów 0-2
Hutnik Warszawa |
SO/02/03 | 12:30 |
Wilga Garwolin 2-0
Marcovia Marki |
SO/02/03 | 13:00 |
MKS Piaseczno 2-1
Wisła II Płock |
SO/02/03 | 17:00 |
Weszło Warszawa 3-4
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
18 kolejka | ||
SO/09/03 | 11:00 |
Weszło Warszawa 3-1
Wisła II Płock |
SO/09/03 | 13:00 |
MKS Piaseczno 2-0
Marcovia Marki |
SO/09/03 | 13:00 |
Wilga Garwolin 1-0
Ursus Warszawa |
SO/09/03 | 13:00 |
KS Raszyn 0-2
Mazur Karczew |
SO/09/03 | 13:00 |
Oskar Przysucha 2-0
Mszczonowianka M. |
SO/09/03 | 13:00 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazow. 1-0
Błonianka Błonie |
SO/09/03 | 14:00 |
Józefovia Józefów 3-2
Sokół Serock |
SO/09/03 | 14:30 |
KS Troszyn 3-5
Hutnik Warszawa |
SO/09/03 | 15:00 |
Drogowiec Jedlińsk 0-1
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
19 kolejka | ||
SO/16/03 | 12:30 |
Mszczonowianka M. 2-0
KS Raszyn |
SO/16/03 | 13:00 |
Sokół Serock 1-2
KS Troszyn |
SO/16/03 | 13:00 |
Hutnik Warszawa 3-0
Błonianka Błonie |
SO/16/03 | 13:00 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazow. 1-2
Oskar Przysucha |
SO/16/03 | 13:00 |
Mazur Karczew 1-1
Wilga Garwolin |
SO/16/03 | 13:30 |
Wisła II Płock 1-0
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
SO/16/03 | 14:00 |
Józefovia Józefów 1-1
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
SO/16/03 | 15:00 |
Ursus Warszawa 3-1
MKS Piaseczno |
SO/16/03 | 18:30 |
Marcovia Marki 1-6
Weszło Warszawa |
20 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Ząbkovia Ząbki -
Marcovia Marki |
- | - |
Weszło Warszawa -
Ursus Warszawa |
- | - |
MKS Piaseczno -
Mazur Karczew |
- | - |
Wilga Garwolin -
Mszczonowianka M. |
- | - |
KS Raszyn -
Mazovia Mińsk Mazow. |
- | - |
Oskar Przysucha -
Hutnik Warszawa |
- | - |
Błonianka Błonie -
Sokół Serock |
- | - |
KS Troszyn -
Józefovia Józefów |
SO/23/03 | 00:00 |
Drogowiec Jedlińsk -
Wisła II Płock |
21 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Józefovia Józefów -
Błonianka Błonie |
- | - |
Sokół Serock -
Oskar Przysucha |
- | - |
Hutnik Warszawa -
KS Raszyn |
- | - |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazow. -
Wilga Garwolin |
- | - |
Mszczonowianka M. -
MKS Piaseczno |
- | - |
Mazur Karczew -
Weszło Warszawa |
- | - |
Ursus Warszawa -
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
- | - |
Marcovia Marki -
Wisła II Płock |
SO/30/03 | 00:00 |
KS Troszyn -
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
22 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Wisła II Płock -
Ursus Warszawa |
- | - |
Ząbkovia Ząbki -
Mazur Karczew |
- | - |
Weszło Warszawa -
Mszczonowianka M. |
- | - |
Błonianka Błonie -
KS Troszyn |
- | - |
MKS Piaseczno -
Mazovia Mińsk Mazow. |
- | - |
Wilga Garwolin -
Hutnik Warszawa |
- | - |
KS Raszyn -
Sokół Serock |
- | - |
Oskar Przysucha -
Józefovia Józefów |
SO/06/04 | 00:00 |
Drogowiec Jedlińsk -
Marcovia Marki |
23 kolejka | ||
- | - |
KS Troszyn -
Oskar Przysucha |
- | - |
Józefovia Józefów -
KS Raszyn |
- | - |
Sokół Serock -
Wilga Garwolin |
- | - |
Hutnik Warszawa -
MKS Piaseczno |
- | - |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazow. -
Weszło Warszawa |
- | - |
Mszczonowianka M. -
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
- | - |
Mazur Karczew -
Wisła II Płock |
- | - |
Ursus Warszawa -
Marcovia Marki |
SO/13/04 | 00:00 |
Drogowiec Jedlińsk -
Błonianka Błonie |
24 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Marcovia Marki -
Mazur Karczew |
- | - |
Wisła II Płock -
Mszczonowianka M. |
- | - |
Ząbkovia Ząbki -
Mazovia Mińsk Mazow. |
- | - |
Weszło Warszawa -
Hutnik Warszawa |
- | - |
MKS Piaseczno -
Sokół Serock |
- | - |
Wilga Garwolin -
Józefovia Józefów |
- | - |
KS Raszyn -
KS Troszyn |
- | - |
Oskar Przysucha -
Błonianka Błonie |
SO/20/04 | 00:00 |
Drogowiec Jedlińsk -
Ursus Warszawa |
25 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Błonianka Błonie -
KS Raszyn |
- | - |
KS Troszyn -
Wilga Garwolin |
- | - |
Józefovia Józefów -
MKS Piaseczno |
- | - |
Sokół Serock -
Weszło Warszawa |
- | - |
Hutnik Warszawa -
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
- | - |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazow. -
Wisła II Płock |
- | - |
Mszczonowianka M. -
Marcovia Marki |
- | - |
Mazur Karczew -
Ursus Warszawa |
SO/27/04 | 00:00 |
Oskar Przysucha -
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
26 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Ursus Warszawa -
Mszczonowianka M. |
- | - |
Marcovia Marki -
Mazovia Mińsk Mazow. |
- | - |
Wisła II Płock -
Hutnik Warszawa |
- | - |
Ząbkovia Ząbki -
Sokół Serock |
- | - |
Weszło Warszawa -
Józefovia Józefów |
- | - |
MKS Piaseczno -
KS Troszyn |
- | - |
Wilga Garwolin -
Błonianka Błonie |
- | - |
KS Raszyn -
Oskar Przysucha |
SO/04/05 | 00:00 |
Drogowiec Jedlińsk -
Mazur Karczew |
27 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Oskar Przysucha -
Wilga Garwolin |
- | - |
Błonianka Błonie -
MKS Piaseczno |
- | - |
KS Troszyn -
Weszło Warszawa |
- | - |
Józefovia Józefów -
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
- | - |
Sokół Serock -
Wisła II Płock |
- | - |
Hutnik Warszawa -
Marcovia Marki |
- | - |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazow. -
Ursus Warszawa |
- | - |
Mszczonowianka M. -
Mazur Karczew |
ŚR/08/05 | 00:00 |
KS Raszyn -
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
28 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Mazur Karczew -
Mazovia Mińsk Mazow. |
- | - |
Ursus Warszawa -
Hutnik Warszawa |
- | - |
Marcovia Marki -
Sokół Serock |
- | - |
Wisła II Płock -
Józefovia Józefów |
- | - |
Ząbkovia Ząbki -
KS Troszyn |
- | - |
Weszło Warszawa -
Błonianka Błonie |
- | - |
MKS Piaseczno -
Oskar Przysucha |
- | - |
Wilga Garwolin -
KS Raszyn |
SO/11/05 | 00:00 |
Drogowiec Jedlińsk -
Mszczonowianka M. |
29 kolejka | ||
- | - |
KS Raszyn -
MKS Piaseczno |
- | - |
Oskar Przysucha -
Weszło Warszawa |
- | - |
Błonianka Błonie -
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
- | - |
KS Troszyn -
Wisła II Płock |
- | - |
Józefovia Józefów -
Marcovia Marki |
- | - |
Sokół Serock -
Ursus Warszawa |
- | - |
Hutnik Warszawa -
Mazur Karczew |
- | - |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazow. -
Mszczonowianka M. |
SO/18/05 | 00:00 |
Wilga Garwolin -
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
30 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Mszczonowianka M. -
Hutnik Warszawa |
- | - |
Mazur Karczew -
Sokół Serock |
- | - |
Ursus Warszawa -
Józefovia Józefów |
- | - |
Marcovia Marki -
KS Troszyn |
- | - |
Wisła II Płock -
Błonianka Błonie |
- | - |
Ząbkovia Ząbki -
Oskar Przysucha |
- | - |
Weszło Warszawa -
KS Raszyn |
- | - |
MKS Piaseczno -
Wilga Garwolin |
SO/25/05 | 00:00 |
Drogowiec Jedlińsk -
Mazovia Mińsk Mazow. |
31 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Wilga Garwolin -
Wilga Garwolin |
- | - |
KS Raszyn -
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
- | - |
Oskar Przysucha -
Wisła II Płock |
- | - |
Błonianka Błonie -
Marcovia Marki |
- | - |
KS Troszyn -
Ursus Warszawa |
- | - |
Józefovia Józefów -
Mazur Karczew |
- | - |
Sokół Serock -
Mszczonowianka M. |
- | - |
Hutnik Warszawa -
Mazovia Mińsk Mazow. |
SO/01/06 | 00:00 |
MKS Piaseczno -
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
32 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazow. -
Sokół Serock |
- | - |
Mszczonowianka M. -
Józefovia Józefów |
- | - |
Mazur Karczew -
KS Troszyn |
- | - |
Ursus Warszawa -
Błonianka Błonie |
- | - |
Marcovia Marki -
Oskar Przysucha |
- | - |
Wisła II Płock -
KS Raszyn |
- | - |
Ząbkovia Ząbki -
Wilga Garwolin |
- | - |
Weszło Warszawa -
MKS Piaseczno |
SO/08/06 | 00:00 |
Drogowiec Jedlińsk -
Hutnik Warszawa |
33 kolejka | ||
- | - |
MKS Piaseczno -
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
- | - |
Wilga Garwolin -
Wisła II Płock |
- | - |
KS Raszyn -
Marcovia Marki |
- | - |
Oskar Przysucha -
Ursus Warszawa |
- | - |
Błonianka Błonie -
Mazur Karczew |
- | - |
KS Troszyn -
Mszczonowianka M. |
- | - |
Józefovia Józefów -
Mazovia Mińsk Mazow. |
- | - |
Sokół Serock -
Hutnik Warszawa |
SO/15/06 | 00:00 |
Weszło Warszawa -
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
34 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Drogowiec Jedlińsk -
Sokół Serock |
- | - |
Hutnik Warszawa -
Józefovia Józefów |
- | - |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazow. -
KS Troszyn |
- | - |
Mszczonowianka M. -
Błonianka Błonie |
- | - |
Mazur Karczew -
Oskar Przysucha |
- | - |
Marcovia Marki -
Wilga Garwolin |
- | - |
Wisła II Płock -
MKS Piaseczno |
- | - |
Ząbkovia Ząbki -
Weszło Warszawa |
SO/22/06 | 00:00 |
KS Raszyn -
Ursus Warszawa |
Piłka na żywo
PKO Ekstraklasa więcej
M | Pkt | Br | ||
1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 25 | 48 | 56-34 |
2 | Śląsk Wrocław | 25 | 46 | 34-21 |
3 | Raków Częstochowa | 25 | 44 | 47-27 |
4 | Lech Poznań | 25 | 44 | 38-30 |
5 | Pogoń Szczecin | 25 | 41 | 46-30 |
6 | Legia Warszawa | 25 | 41 | 38-30 |
7 | Górnik Zabrze | 25 | 39 | 33-28 |
8 | Stal Mielec | 25 | 36 | 33-33 |
9 | Zagłębie Lubin | 25 | 34 | 28-36 |
10 | Widzew Łódź | 25 | 32 | 32-35 |
11 | Radomiak Radom | 25 | 31 | 29-38 |
12 | Cracovia | 25 | 28 | 32-33 |
13 | Piast Gliwice | 25 | 28 | 24-29 |
14 | Warta Poznań | 25 | 27 | 23-30 |
15 | Korona Kielce | 25 | 24 | 28-34 |
16 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 25 | 24 | 31-44 |
17 | Ruch Chorzów | 25 | 18 | 28-41 |
18 | ŁKS Łódź | 25 | 17 | 21-48 |