Piłka za granicą
4 Liga śląska (grupa 1)
M | Pkt | Br | Z.R.P. Razem | Z.R.P. Dom | Z.R.P. Wyjazd | ||
1 | Podlesianka Katowice | 17 | 35 | 32-14 | 10-5-2 | 5-2-0 | 5-3-2 |
2 | Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza | 17 | 34 | 31-19 | 10-4-3 | 5-3-0 | 5-1-3 |
3 | Victoria Częstochowa | 17 | 31 | 28-26 | 9-4-4 | 4-3-2 | 5-1-2 |
4 | Sparta Katowice | 17 | 29 | 31-25 | 8-5-4 | 3-3-3 | 5-2-1 |
5 | Drama Zbrosławice | 17 | 28 | 37-27 | 8-4-5 | 5-2-2 | 3-2-3 |
6 | Ruch Radzionków | 17 | 25 | 26-18 | 6-7-4 | 5-2-1 | 1-5-3 |
7 | Przemsza Siewierz | 17 | 25 | 34-31 | 7-4-6 | 4-2-3 | 3-2-3 |
8 | MKS Myszków | 17 | 23 | 46-33 | 7-2-8 | 3-0-5 | 4-2-3 |
9 | Piast II Gliwice | 17 | 23 | 26-23 | 5-8-4 | 2-5-1 | 3-3-3 |
10 | Rozwój Katowice | 17 | 22 | 26-28 | 7-1-9 | 4-1-3 | 3-0-6 |
11 | Zagłębie II Sosnowiec | 17 | 21 | 31-27 | 6-3-8 | 3-2-4 | 3-1-4 |
12 | Szombierki Bytom | 17 | 20 | 20-32 | 5-5-7 | 3-1-5 | 2-4-2 |
13 | Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 17 | 19 | 25-27 | 4-7-6 | 4-3-2 | 0-4-4 |
14 | Znicz Kłobuck | 17 | 13 | 15-32 | 3-4-10 | 0-3-6 | 3-1-4 |
15 | Unia Rędziny | 17 | 13 | 18-40 | 4-1-12 | 3-0-5 | 1-1-7 |
16 | Orzeł Miedary | 17 | 13 | 14-38 | 3-4-10 | 0-2-7 | 3-2-3 |
1 kolejka | ||
PT/11/08 | 17:30 |
Victoria Częstochowa 1-0
Rozwój Katowice |
SO/12/08 | 11:00 |
Piast II Gliwice 0-0
Podlesianka Katowice |
SO/12/08 | 11:00 |
Drama Zbrosławice 2-1
Ruch Radzionków |
SO/12/08 | 17:00 |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno 2-2
Unia Rędziny |
SO/12/08 | 17:00 |
Znicz Kłobuck 0-6
MKS Myszków |
SO/12/08 | 17:00 |
Orzeł Miedary 0-2
Przemsza Siewierz |
SO/12/08 | 17:00 |
Sparta Katowice 0-0
Szombierki Bytom |
ND/13/08 | 11:00 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec 0-2
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza |
2 kolejka | ||
WT/15/08 | 11:00 |
Rozwój Katowice 2-1
Znicz Kłobuck |
WT/15/08 | 11:00 |
Unia Rędziny 1-3
Drama Zbrosławice |
WT/15/08 | 17:00 |
Podlesianka Katowice 1-1
Szombierki Bytom |
WT/15/08 | 17:00 |
Przemsza Siewierz 1-2
Sparta Katowice |
WT/15/08 | 17:00 |
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza 4-1
Orzeł Miedary |
WT/15/08 | 17:00 |
MKS Myszków 1-3
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
WT/15/08 | 17:00 |
Ruch Radzionków 1-2
Victoria Częstochowa |
WT/15/08 | 17:00 |
Piast II Gliwice 1-1
Szczakowianka Jaworzno |
3 kolejka | ||
SO/19/08 | 11:00 |
Drama Zbrosławice 3-2
Piast II Gliwice |
SO/19/08 | 11:00 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec 5-0
Rozwój Katowice |
SO/19/08 | 11:00 |
Sparta Katowice 0-2
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza |
SO/19/08 | 13:00 |
Victoria Częstochowa 1-0
Unia Rędziny |
SO/19/08 | 17:00 |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno 0-0
Podlesianka Katowice |
SO/19/08 | 17:00 |
Znicz Kłobuck 0-0
Ruch Radzionków |
SO/19/08 | 17:00 |
Orzeł Miedary 0-8
MKS Myszków |
SO/19/08 | 17:00 |
Szombierki Bytom 3-2
Przemsza Siewierz |
4 kolejka | ||
SO/26/08 | 11:00 |
Rozwój Katowice 1-2
Orzeł Miedary |
SO/26/08 | 11:00 |
Piast II Gliwice 3-2
Victoria Częstochowa |
SO/26/08 | 14:00 |
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza 1-1
Szombierki Bytom |
SO/26/08 | 17:00 |
Przemsza Siewierz 3-0
(wo) Podlesianka Katowice |
SO/26/08 | 17:00 |
MKS Myszków 1-6
Sparta Katowice |
SO/26/08 | 17:00 |
Ruch Radzionków 3-0
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
SO/26/08 | 17:00 |
Unia Rędziny 2-0
Znicz Kłobuck |
SO/26/08 | 17:00 |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno 2-1
Drama Zbrosławice |
5 kolejka | ||
SO/02/09 | 11:00 |
Znicz Kłobuck 0-0
Piast II Gliwice |
SO/02/09 | 11:00 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec 5-1
Unia Rędziny |
SO/02/09 | 11:00 |
Sparta Katowice 1-2
Rozwój Katowice |
SO/02/09 | 11:00 |
Przemsza Siewierz 1-3
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza |
SO/02/09 | 15:00 |
Drama Zbrosławice 2-1
Podlesianka Katowice |
SO/02/09 | 16:00 |
Victoria Częstochowa 3-1
Szczakowianka Jaworzno |
SO/02/09 | 16:00 |
Orzeł Miedary 1-3
Ruch Radzionków |
ND/03/09 | 11:00 |
Szombierki Bytom 0-4
MKS Myszków |
6 kolejka | ||
SO/09/09 | 11:00 |
Rozwój Katowice 5-0
Szombierki Bytom |
SO/09/09 | 11:00 |
Piast II Gliwice 1-3
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
SO/09/09 | 11:00 |
Drama Zbrosławice 4-1
Victoria Częstochowa |
SO/09/09 | 12:00 |
Unia Rędziny 1-2
Orzeł Miedary |
SO/09/09 | 16:00 |
Podlesianka Katowice 2-0
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza |
SO/09/09 | 16:00 |
MKS Myszków 4-5
Przemsza Siewierz |
SO/09/09 | 16:00 |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno 4-0
Znicz Kłobuck |
ND/10/09 | 16:00 |
Ruch Radzionków 3-2
Sparta Katowice |
7 kolejka | ||
SO/16/09 | 11:00 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec 2-2
Szczakowianka Jaworzno |
SO/16/09 | 11:00 |
Orzeł Miedary 1-2
Piast II Gliwice |
SO/16/09 | 11:00 |
Sparta Katowice 3-2
Unia Rędziny |
SO/16/09 | 16:00 |
Victoria Częstochowa 0-6
Podlesianka Katowice |
SO/16/09 | 16:00 |
Znicz Kłobuck 1-1
Drama Zbrosławice |
SO/16/09 | 16:00 |
Szombierki Bytom 0-0
Ruch Radzionków |
SO/16/09 | 16:00 |
Przemsza Siewierz 1-0
Rozwój Katowice |
SO/16/09 | 16:00 |
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza 3-2
MKS Myszków |
8 kolejka | ||
SO/23/09 | 11:00 |
Rozwój Katowice 2-3
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza |
SO/23/09 | 11:00 |
Piast II Gliwice 1-1
Sparta Katowice |
SO/23/09 | 11:00 |
Drama Zbrosławice 3-1
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
SO/23/09 | 16:00 |
Podlesianka Katowice 1-0
MKS Myszków |
SO/23/09 | 16:00 |
Ruch Radzionków 0-0
Przemsza Siewierz |
SO/23/09 | 16:00 |
Unia Rędziny 0-1
Szombierki Bytom |
SO/23/09 | 16:00 |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno 1-1
Orzeł Miedary |
SO/23/09 | 16:00 |
Victoria Częstochowa 0-2
Znicz Kłobuck |
9 kolejka | ||
SO/30/09 | 11:00 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec 2-3
Victoria Częstochowa |
SO/30/09 | 11:00 |
Orzeł Miedary 0-2
Drama Zbrosławice |
SO/30/09 | 16:00 |
Szombierki Bytom 2-1
Piast II Gliwice |
SO/30/09 | 16:00 |
Przemsza Siewierz 4-1
Unia Rędziny |
SO/30/09 | 16:00 |
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza 1-1
Ruch Radzionków |
SO/30/09 | 16:00 |
MKS Myszków 3-2
Rozwój Katowice |
SO/30/09 | 17:00 |
Sparta Katowice 0-0
Szczakowianka Jaworzno |
ND/01/10 | 11:00 |
Znicz Kłobuck 1-2
Podlesianka Katowice |
10 kolejka | ||
SO/07/10 | 10:00 |
Unia Rędziny 1-0
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza |
SO/07/10 | 11:00 |
Drama Zbrosławice 3-3
Sparta Katowice |
SO/07/10 | 15:00 |
Podlesianka Katowice 2-1
Rozwój Katowice |
SO/07/10 | 15:00 |
Ruch Radzionków 1-1
MKS Myszków |
SO/07/10 | 15:00 |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno 1-4
Szombierki Bytom |
SO/07/10 | 15:00 |
Victoria Częstochowa 1-1
Orzeł Miedary |
SO/07/10 | 15:00 |
Znicz Kłobuck 0-2
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
ND/08/10 | 11:00 |
Piast II Gliwice 4-1
Przemsza Siewierz |
11 kolejka | ||
PT/13/10 | 18:00 |
MKS Myszków 7-2
Unia Rędziny |
SO/14/10 | 11:00 |
Sparta Katowice 4-4
Victoria Częstochowa |
SO/14/10 | 11:00 |
Szombierki Bytom 1-4
Drama Zbrosławice |
SO/14/10 | 11:00 |
Rozwój Katowice 2-1
Ruch Radzionków |
SO/14/10 | 13:00 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec 2-3
Podlesianka Katowice |
SO/14/10 | 15:00 |
Przemsza Siewierz 3-3
Szczakowianka Jaworzno |
SO/14/10 | 15:00 |
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza 3-2
Piast II Gliwice |
ND/15/10 | 11:00 |
Orzeł Miedary 0-0
Znicz Kłobuck |
12 kolejka | ||
SO/21/10 | 11:00 |
Unia Rędziny 1-2
Rozwój Katowice |
SO/21/10 | 11:00 |
Piast II Gliwice 2-2
MKS Myszków |
SO/21/10 | 11:00 |
Drama Zbrosławice 2-2
Przemsza Siewierz |
SO/21/10 | 15:00 |
Podlesianka Katowice 1-0
Ruch Radzionków |
SO/21/10 | 15:00 |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno 4-1
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza |
SO/21/10 | 15:00 |
Victoria Częstochowa 3-0
Szombierki Bytom |
SO/21/10 | 15:00 |
Znicz Kłobuck 1-2
Sparta Katowice |
ND/22/10 | 11:00 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec 1-2
Orzeł Miedary |
13 kolejka | ||
PT/27/10 | 19:00 |
MKS Myszków 2-1
Szczakowianka Jaworzno |
SO/28/10 | 11:00 |
Szombierki Bytom 2-3
Znicz Kłobuck |
SO/28/10 | 11:00 |
Rozwój Katowice 0-0
Piast II Gliwice |
SO/28/10 | 14:00 |
Przemsza Siewierz 1-4
Victoria Częstochowa |
SO/28/10 | 14:00 |
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza 0-0
Drama Zbrosławice |
SO/28/10 | 14:00 |
Ruch Radzionków 4-0
Unia Rędziny |
SO/28/10 | 15:30 |
Sparta Katowice 1-0
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
SO/18/11 | 12:00 |
Orzeł Miedary 1-1
Podlesianka Katowice |
14 kolejka | ||
SO/04/11 | 11:00 |
Piast II Gliwice 3-3
Ruch Radzionków |
SO/04/11 | 11:00 |
Drama Zbrosławice 1-2
MKS Myszków |
SO/04/11 | 12:00 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec 1-1
Szombierki Bytom |
SO/04/11 | 14:00 |
Podlesianka Katowice 4-0
Unia Rędziny |
SO/04/11 | 14:00 |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno 3-2
Rozwój Katowice |
SO/04/11 | 14:00 |
Victoria Częstochowa 1-1
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza |
SO/04/11 | 14:00 |
Znicz Kłobuck 2-4
Przemsza Siewierz |
SO/04/11 | 14:00 |
Orzeł Miedary 1-2
Sparta Katowice |
15 kolejka | ||
SO/11/11 | 11:00 |
Szombierki Bytom 2-0
Orzeł Miedary |
SO/11/11 | 11:00 |
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza 2-1
Znicz Kłobuck |
SO/11/11 | 11:00 |
Rozwój Katowice 3-2
Drama Zbrosławice |
SO/11/11 | 11:00 |
Unia Rędziny 0-1
Piast II Gliwice |
SO/11/11 | 13:30 |
Przemsza Siewierz 1-1
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
SO/11/11 | 13:30 |
MKS Myszków 0-1
Victoria Częstochowa |
SO/11/11 | 15:00 |
Sparta Katowice 1-3
Podlesianka Katowice |
SO/11/11 | 17:00 |
Ruch Radzionków 1-0
Szczakowianka Jaworzno |
16 kolejka | ||
SO/09/03 | 11:00 |
Unia Rędziny 2-0
Szczakowianka Jaworzno |
SO/09/03 | 11:00 |
Rozwój Katowice 0-1
Victoria Częstochowa |
SO/09/03 | 15:00 |
Podlesianka Katowice 1-1
Piast II Gliwice |
SO/09/03 | 15:00 |
MKS Myszków 1-2
Znicz Kłobuck |
SO/09/03 | 15:00 |
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza 1-0
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
SO/09/03 | 15:00 |
Przemsza Siewierz 3-1
Orzeł Miedary |
SO/09/03 | 15:00 |
Szombierki Bytom 1-2
Sparta Katowice |
SO/09/03 | 17:00 |
Ruch Radzionków 4-3
Drama Zbrosławice |
17 kolejka | ||
PT/15/03 | 19:00 |
Znicz Kłobuck 1-2
Rozwój Katowice |
SO/16/03 | 11:00 |
Sparta Katowice 1-0
Przemsza Siewierz |
SO/16/03 | 11:00 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec 3-2
MKS Myszków |
SO/16/03 | 12:45 |
Drama Zbrosławice 1-2
Unia Rędziny |
SO/16/03 | 13:00 |
Szombierki Bytom 1-4
Podlesianka Katowice |
SO/16/03 | 13:00 |
Orzeł Miedary 0-4
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza |
SO/16/03 | 15:00 |
Victoria Częstochowa 0-0
Ruch Radzionków |
SO/16/03 | 15:00 |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno 0-2
Piast II Gliwice |
18 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Piast II Gliwice -
Drama Zbrosławice |
- | - |
Unia Rędziny -
Victoria Częstochowa |
- | - |
Ruch Radzionków -
Znicz Kłobuck |
- | - |
Rozwój Katowice -
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
- | - |
MKS Myszków -
Orzeł Miedary |
- | - |
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza -
Sparta Katowice |
- | - |
Przemsza Siewierz -
Szombierki Bytom |
SO/23/03 | 00:00 |
Podlesianka Katowice -
Szczakowianka Jaworzno |
19 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Szombierki Bytom -
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza |
- | - |
Sparta Katowice -
MKS Myszków |
- | - |
Orzeł Miedary -
Rozwój Katowice |
- | - |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec -
Ruch Radzionków |
- | - |
Znicz Kłobuck -
Unia Rędziny |
- | - |
Victoria Częstochowa -
Piast II Gliwice |
- | - |
Drama Zbrosławice -
Szczakowianka Jaworzno |
SO/30/03 | 00:00 |
Podlesianka Katowice -
Przemsza Siewierz |
20 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno -
Victoria Częstochowa |
- | - |
Piast II Gliwice -
Znicz Kłobuck |
- | - |
Unia Rędziny -
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
- | - |
Ruch Radzionków -
Orzeł Miedary |
- | - |
Rozwój Katowice -
Sparta Katowice |
- | - |
MKS Myszków -
Szombierki Bytom |
- | - |
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza -
Przemsza Siewierz |
SO/06/04 | 00:00 |
Podlesianka Katowice -
Drama Zbrosławice |
21 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Przemsza Siewierz -
MKS Myszków |
- | - |
Szombierki Bytom -
Rozwój Katowice |
- | - |
Sparta Katowice -
Ruch Radzionków |
- | - |
Orzeł Miedary -
Unia Rędziny |
- | - |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec -
Piast II Gliwice |
- | - |
Znicz Kłobuck -
Szczakowianka Jaworzno |
- | - |
Victoria Częstochowa -
Drama Zbrosławice |
SO/13/04 | 00:00 |
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza -
Podlesianka Katowice |
22 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Drama Zbrosławice -
Znicz Kłobuck |
- | - |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno -
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
- | - |
Piast II Gliwice -
Orzeł Miedary |
- | - |
Unia Rędziny -
Sparta Katowice |
- | - |
Ruch Radzionków -
Szombierki Bytom |
- | - |
Rozwój Katowice -
Przemsza Siewierz |
- | - |
MKS Myszków -
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza |
SO/20/04 | 00:00 |
Podlesianka Katowice -
Victoria Częstochowa |
23 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza -
Rozwój Katowice |
- | - |
Przemsza Siewierz -
Ruch Radzionków |
- | - |
Szombierki Bytom -
Unia Rędziny |
- | - |
Sparta Katowice -
Piast II Gliwice |
- | - |
Orzeł Miedary -
Szczakowianka Jaworzno |
- | - |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec -
Drama Zbrosławice |
- | - |
Znicz Kłobuck -
Victoria Częstochowa |
SO/27/04 | 00:00 |
MKS Myszków -
Podlesianka Katowice |
24 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Victoria Częstochowa -
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
- | - |
Drama Zbrosławice -
Orzeł Miedary |
- | - |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno -
Sparta Katowice |
- | - |
Piast II Gliwice -
Szombierki Bytom |
- | - |
Unia Rędziny -
Przemsza Siewierz |
- | - |
Ruch Radzionków -
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza |
- | - |
Rozwój Katowice -
MKS Myszków |
ŚR/01/05 | 00:00 |
Podlesianka Katowice -
Znicz Kłobuck |
25 kolejka | ||
- | - |
MKS Myszków -
Ruch Radzionków |
- | - |
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza -
Unia Rędziny |
- | - |
Przemsza Siewierz -
Piast II Gliwice |
- | - |
Szombierki Bytom -
Szczakowianka Jaworzno |
- | - |
Sparta Katowice -
Drama Zbrosławice |
- | - |
Orzeł Miedary -
Victoria Częstochowa |
- | - |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec -
Znicz Kłobuck |
SO/04/05 | 00:00 |
Rozwój Katowice -
Podlesianka Katowice |
26 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Znicz Kłobuck -
Orzeł Miedary |
- | - |
Victoria Częstochowa -
Sparta Katowice |
- | - |
Drama Zbrosławice -
Szombierki Bytom |
- | - |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno -
Przemsza Siewierz |
- | - |
Piast II Gliwice -
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza |
- | - |
Unia Rędziny -
MKS Myszków |
- | - |
Ruch Radzionków -
Rozwój Katowice |
SO/11/05 | 00:00 |
Podlesianka Katowice -
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
27 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Rozwój Katowice -
Unia Rędziny |
- | - |
MKS Myszków -
Piast II Gliwice |
- | - |
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza -
Szczakowianka Jaworzno |
- | - |
Przemsza Siewierz -
Drama Zbrosławice |
- | - |
Szombierki Bytom -
Victoria Częstochowa |
- | - |
Sparta Katowice -
Znicz Kłobuck |
- | - |
Orzeł Miedary -
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
SO/18/05 | 00:00 |
Ruch Radzionków -
Podlesianka Katowice |
28 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec -
Sparta Katowice |
- | - |
Znicz Kłobuck -
Szombierki Bytom |
- | - |
Victoria Częstochowa -
Przemsza Siewierz |
- | - |
Drama Zbrosławice -
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza |
- | - |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno -
MKS Myszków |
- | - |
Piast II Gliwice -
Rozwój Katowice |
- | - |
Unia Rędziny -
Ruch Radzionków |
SO/25/05 | 00:00 |
Podlesianka Katowice -
Orzeł Miedary |
29 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Ruch Radzionków -
Piast II Gliwice |
- | - |
Rozwój Katowice -
Szczakowianka Jaworzno |
- | - |
MKS Myszków -
Drama Zbrosławice |
- | - |
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza -
Victoria Częstochowa |
- | - |
Przemsza Siewierz -
Znicz Kłobuck |
- | - |
Szombierki Bytom -
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
- | - |
Sparta Katowice -
Orzeł Miedary |
SO/01/06 | 00:00 |
Unia Rędziny -
Podlesianka Katowice |
30 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Orzeł Miedary -
Szombierki Bytom |
- | - |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec -
Przemsza Siewierz |
- | - |
Znicz Kłobuck -
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza |
- | - |
Victoria Częstochowa -
MKS Myszków |
- | - |
Drama Zbrosławice -
Rozwój Katowice |
- | - |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno -
Ruch Radzionków |
- | - |
Piast II Gliwice -
Unia Rędziny |
SO/08/06 | 00:00 |
Podlesianka Katowice -
Sparta Katowice |
Piłka na żywo
PKO Ekstraklasa więcej
M | Pkt | Br | ||
1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 25 | 48 | 56-34 |
2 | Śląsk Wrocław | 25 | 46 | 34-21 |
3 | Raków Częstochowa | 25 | 44 | 47-27 |
4 | Lech Poznań | 25 | 44 | 38-30 |
5 | Pogoń Szczecin | 25 | 41 | 46-30 |
6 | Legia Warszawa | 25 | 41 | 38-30 |
7 | Górnik Zabrze | 25 | 39 | 33-28 |
8 | Stal Mielec | 25 | 36 | 33-33 |
9 | Zagłębie Lubin | 25 | 34 | 28-36 |
10 | Widzew Łódź | 25 | 32 | 32-35 |
11 | Radomiak Radom | 25 | 31 | 29-38 |
12 | Cracovia | 25 | 28 | 32-33 |
13 | Piast Gliwice | 25 | 28 | 24-29 |
14 | Warta Poznań | 25 | 27 | 23-30 |
15 | Korona Kielce | 25 | 24 | 28-34 |
16 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 25 | 24 | 31-44 |
17 | Ruch Chorzów | 25 | 18 | 28-41 |
18 | ŁKS Łódź | 25 | 17 | 21-48 |