Piłka za granicą
4 Liga wielkopolska
M | Pkt | Br | Z.R.P. Razem | Z.R.P. Dom | Z.R.P. Wyjazd | ||
1 | Lipno Stęszew | 19 | 42 | 55-26 | 13-3-3 | 8-1-2 | 5-2-1 |
2 | Huragan Pobiedziska | 19 | 39 | 37-15 | 12-3-4 | 7-2-0 | 5-1-4 |
3 | Kotwica Kórnik | 19 | 39 | 43-25 | 12-3-4 | 8-1-0 | 4-2-4 |
4 | Nielba Wągrowiec | 18 | 37 | 38-19 | 11-4-3 | 5-2-2 | 6-2-1 |
5 | Polonia Leszno | 19 | 37 | 29-19 | 11-4-4 | 6-3-1 | 5-1-3 |
6 | Obra Kościan | 19 | 33 | 29-27 | 10-3-6 | 4-3-2 | 6-0-4 |
7 | Centra Ostrów Wlkp. | 19 | 30 | 36-35 | 9-3-7 | 7-1-3 | 2-2-4 |
8 | Wiara Lecha Poznań | 19 | 27 | 31-30 | 8-3-8 | 5-0-4 | 3-3-4 |
9 | Mieszko Gniezno | 19 | 26 | 32-34 | 8-2-9 | 5-1-4 | 3-1-5 |
10 | LKS Gołuchów | 19 | 25 | 32-37 | 7-4-8 | 3-1-5 | 4-3-3 |
11 | Victoria Września | 18 | 24 | 38-32 | 7-3-8 | 4-1-3 | 3-2-5 |
12 | Jarota Jarocin | 19 | 23 | 34-36 | 6-5-8 | 4-2-2 | 2-3-6 |
13 | Polonia Chodzież | 19 | 21 | 22-37 | 6-3-10 | 3-1-3 | 3-2-7 |
14 | Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 19 | 19 | 23-29 | 5-4-10 | 3-2-5 | 2-2-5 |
15 | Tarnovia Tarnowo P. | 19 | 15 | 27-37 | 4-3-12 | 3-3-5 | 1-0-7 |
16 | Korona Piaski | 19 | 15 | 27-43 | 4-3-12 | 2-2-7 | 2-1-5 |
17 | Polonia Kępno | 19 | 15 | 20-37 | 3-6-10 | 1-4-4 | 2-2-6 |
18 | Pogoń Łobżenica | 19 | 12 | 29-64 | 3-3-13 | 3-1-6 | 0-2-7 |
1 kolejka | ||
SO/05/08 | 11:00 |
Mieszko Gniezno 0-4
LKS Gołuchów |
SO/05/08 | 16:00 |
Huragan Pobiedziska 2-0
Centra Ostrów Wlkp. |
SO/05/08 | 17:00 |
Polonia Kępno 4-1
Victoria Września |
SO/05/08 | 17:00 |
Nielba Wągrowiec 2-1
Polonia Leszno |
SO/05/08 | 17:00 |
Tarnovia Tarnowo P. 2-6
Lipno Stęszew |
SO/05/08 | 17:00 |
Pogoń Łobżenica 4-3
Jarota Jarocin |
SO/05/08 | 17:00 |
Korona Piaski 1-2
Obra Kościan |
SO/05/08 | 17:00 |
Polonia Chodzież 0-2
Kotwica Kórnik |
SO/05/08 | 17:00 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 1-1
Wiara Lecha Poznań |
2 kolejka | ||
PT/11/08 | 19:00 |
Huragan Pobiedziska 3-0
Polonia Kępno |
SO/12/08 | 11:00 |
Kotwica Kórnik 4-1
Mieszko Gniezno |
SO/12/08 | 11:00 |
Polonia Leszno 1-0
Tarnovia Tarnowo P. |
SO/12/08 | 12:00 |
Nielba Wągrowiec 2-1
Victoria Września |
SO/12/08 | 14:00 |
LKS Gołuchów 2-0
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
SO/12/08 | 16:00 |
Obra Kościan 2-0
Polonia Chodzież |
SO/12/08 | 17:00 |
Jarota Jarocin 1-3
Korona Piaski |
SO/12/08 | 17:00 |
Lipno Stęszew 5-2
Pogoń Łobżenica |
SO/12/08 | 18:00 |
Wiara Lecha Poznań 5-1
Centra Ostrów Wlkp. |
3 kolejka | ||
WT/15/08 | 11:00 |
Centra Ostrów Wlkp. 0-2
Polonia Kępno |
WT/15/08 | 11:00 |
Mieszko Gniezno 3-0
Obra Kościan |
WT/15/08 | 17:00 |
Nielba Wągrowiec 0-1
Huragan Pobiedziska |
WT/15/08 | 17:00 |
Tarnovia Tarnowo P. 2-2
Victoria Września |
WT/15/08 | 17:00 |
Pogoń Łobżenica 3-1
Polonia Leszno |
WT/15/08 | 17:00 |
Korona Piaski 2-2
Lipno Stęszew |
WT/15/08 | 17:00 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 0-1
Kotwica Kórnik |
WT/15/08 | 17:30 |
Polonia Chodzież 3-2
Jarota Jarocin |
WT/15/08 | 19:00 |
Wiara Lecha Poznań 1-0
LKS Gołuchów |
4 kolejka | ||
SO/19/08 | 11:00 |
Centra Ostrów Wlkp. 4-1
LKS Gołuchów |
SO/19/08 | 15:00 |
Polonia Leszno 3-0
Korona Piaski |
SO/19/08 | 15:00 |
Polonia Kępno 0-4
Nielba Wągrowiec |
SO/19/08 | 16:00 |
Obra Kościan 1-1
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
SO/19/08 | 16:00 |
Jarota Jarocin 2-0
Mieszko Gniezno |
SO/19/08 | 16:00 |
Victoria Września 7-1
Pogoń Łobżenica |
SO/19/08 | 17:00 |
Lipno Stęszew 5-0
Polonia Chodzież |
SO/19/08 | 17:00 |
Tarnovia Tarnowo P. 0-2
Huragan Pobiedziska |
ND/20/08 | 11:00 |
Kotwica Kórnik 1-1
Wiara Lecha Poznań |
5 kolejka | ||
PT/25/08 | 18:00 |
Tarnovia Tarnowo P. 5-0
Polonia Kępno |
SO/26/08 | 11:00 |
Mieszko Gniezno 0-4
Lipno Stęszew |
SO/26/08 | 15:00 |
Korona Piaski 2-4
Victoria Września |
SO/26/08 | 16:00 |
LKS Gołuchów 2-3
Kotwica Kórnik |
SO/26/08 | 17:00 |
Centra Ostrów Wlkp. 1-1
Nielba Wągrowiec |
SO/26/08 | 17:00 |
Huragan Pobiedziska 4-0
Pogoń Łobżenica |
SO/26/08 | 19:00 |
Wiara Lecha Poznań 2-3
Obra Kościan |
ND/27/08 | 11:00 |
Polonia Leszno 1-0
Polonia Chodzież |
ŚR/30/08 | 17:30 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 3-1
Jarota Jarocin |
6 kolejka | ||
SO/02/09 | 14:00 |
Centra Ostrów Wlkp. 3-2
Kotwica Kórnik |
SO/02/09 | 16:00 |
Obra Kościan 1-2
LKS Gołuchów |
SO/02/09 | 16:00 |
Polonia Leszno 1-0
Mieszko Gniezno |
SO/02/09 | 16:00 |
Victoria Września 4-1
Polonia Chodzież |
SO/02/09 | 16:00 |
Huragan Pobiedziska 2-1
Korona Piaski |
SO/02/09 | 16:00 |
Polonia Kępno 2-2
Pogoń Łobżenica |
SO/02/09 | 17:00 |
Lipno Stęszew 2-1
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
SO/02/09 | 17:00 |
Nielba Wągrowiec 2-1
Tarnovia Tarnowo P. |
ND/03/09 | 16:00 |
Jarota Jarocin 2-2
Wiara Lecha Poznań |
7 kolejka | ||
CZ/07/09 | 17:00 |
LKS Gołuchów 1-3
Jarota Jarocin |
SO/09/09 | 11:00 |
Mieszko Gniezno 1-3
Victoria Września |
SO/09/09 | 13:00 |
Kotwica Kórnik 2-0
Obra Kościan |
SO/09/09 | 15:00 |
Korona Piaski 0-1
Polonia Kępno |
SO/09/09 | 17:00 |
Polonia Chodzież 2-2
Huragan Pobiedziska |
SO/09/09 | 19:00 |
Wiara Lecha Poznań 1-4
Lipno Stęszew |
ND/10/09 | 16:00 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 1-2
Polonia Leszno |
ND/10/09 | 17:00 |
Tarnovia Tarnowo P. 3-0
Centra Ostrów Wlkp. |
ND/10/09 | 17:00 |
Pogoń Łobżenica 2-4
Nielba Wągrowiec |
8 kolejka | ||
PT/15/09 | 18:30 |
Huragan Pobiedziska 4-0
Mieszko Gniezno |
SO/16/09 | 12:00 |
Nielba Wągrowiec 3-1
Korona Piaski |
SO/16/09 | 14:00 |
Centra Ostrów Wlkp. 3-2
Obra Kościan |
SO/16/09 | 15:00 |
Lipno Stęszew 2-2
LKS Gołuchów |
SO/16/09 | 15:00 |
Victoria Września 3-0
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
SO/16/09 | 16:00 |
Jarota Jarocin 5-0
Kotwica Kórnik |
SO/16/09 | 16:00 |
Polonia Kępno 0-2
Polonia Chodzież |
SO/16/09 | 16:00 |
Tarnovia Tarnowo P. 1-0
Pogoń Łobżenica |
ND/17/09 | 16:00 |
Polonia Leszno 2-1
Wiara Lecha Poznań |
9 kolejka | ||
SO/23/09 | 11:00 |
Mieszko Gniezno 3-3
Polonia Kępno |
SO/23/09 | 11:00 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 0-3
Huragan Pobiedziska |
SO/23/09 | 12:00 |
Kotwica Kórnik 3-1
Lipno Stęszew |
SO/23/09 | 14:00 |
LKS Gołuchów 0-3
Polonia Leszno |
SO/23/09 | 16:00 |
Korona Piaski 1-4
Tarnovia Tarnowo P. |
SO/23/09 | 16:00 |
Polonia Chodzież 0-5
Nielba Wągrowiec |
SO/23/09 | 16:00 |
Obra Kościan 0-0
Jarota Jarocin |
ND/24/09 | 15:00 |
Victoria Września 1-2
Wiara Lecha Poznań |
ND/24/09 | 16:30 |
Pogoń Łobżenica 2-5
Centra Ostrów Wlkp. |
10 kolejka | ||
SO/30/09 | 11:00 |
Centra Ostrów Wlkp. 6-2
Jarota Jarocin |
SO/30/09 | 14:00 |
Nielba Wągrowiec 0-0
Mieszko Gniezno |
SO/30/09 | 15:00 |
Lipno Stęszew 5-0
Obra Kościan |
SO/30/09 | 15:00 |
Polonia Leszno 2-2
Kotwica Kórnik |
SO/30/09 | 15:00 |
Victoria Września 1-1
LKS Gołuchów |
SO/30/09 | 15:00 |
Huragan Pobiedziska 2-1
Wiara Lecha Poznań |
SO/30/09 | 16:00 |
Polonia Kępno 0-0
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
SO/30/09 | 16:00 |
Tarnovia Tarnowo P. 0-0
Polonia Chodzież |
ND/01/10 | 16:00 |
Pogoń Łobżenica 0-2
Korona Piaski |
11 kolejka | ||
SO/07/10 | 11:00 |
Mieszko Gniezno 2-1
Tarnovia Tarnowo P. |
SO/07/10 | 13:00 |
Kotwica Kórnik 5-1
Victoria Września |
SO/07/10 | 14:00 |
LKS Gołuchów 2-1
Huragan Pobiedziska |
SO/07/10 | 14:00 |
Lipno Stęszew 3-0
Jarota Jarocin |
SO/07/10 | 15:00 |
Korona Piaski 1-1
Centra Ostrów Wlkp. |
SO/07/10 | 15:00 |
Pogoń Łobżenica 1-1
Polonia Chodzież |
SO/07/10 | 15:00 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 1-2
Nielba Wągrowiec |
SO/07/10 | 15:00 |
Obra Kościan 0-3
Polonia Leszno |
SO/07/10 | 19:00 |
Wiara Lecha Poznań 2-0
Polonia Kępno |
12 kolejka | ||
SO/14/10 | 12:00 |
Nielba Wągrowiec 1-0
Wiara Lecha Poznań |
SO/14/10 | 12:00 |
Pogoń Łobżenica 1-6
Mieszko Gniezno |
SO/14/10 | 14:00 |
Centra Ostrów Wlkp. 0-1
Lipno Stęszew |
SO/14/10 | 14:00 |
Korona Piaski 4-2
Polonia Chodzież |
SO/14/10 | 15:00 |
Polonia Leszno 0-1
Jarota Jarocin |
SO/14/10 | 15:00 |
Victoria Września 2-3
Obra Kościan |
SO/14/10 | 15:00 |
Polonia Kępno 1-1
LKS Gołuchów |
SO/14/10 | 15:00 |
Tarnovia Tarnowo P. 0-1
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
SO/14/10 | 16:00 |
Huragan Pobiedziska 0-0
Kotwica Kórnik |
13 kolejka | ||
SO/21/10 | 11:00 |
Mieszko Gniezno 2-0
Korona Piaski |
SO/21/10 | 13:00 |
Kotwica Kórnik 2-0
Polonia Kępno |
SO/21/10 | 13:00 |
Lipno Stęszew 1-2
Polonia Leszno |
SO/21/10 | 14:00 |
Polonia Chodzież 5-2
Centra Ostrów Wlkp. |
SO/21/10 | 14:00 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 7-2
Pogoń Łobżenica |
SO/21/10 | 14:00 |
Obra Kościan 1-0
Huragan Pobiedziska |
SO/21/10 | 15:30 |
Jarota Jarocin 0-1
Victoria Września |
ND/22/10 | 13:00 |
LKS Gołuchów 2-3
Nielba Wągrowiec |
ND/22/10 | 19:00 |
Wiara Lecha Poznań 2-1
Tarnovia Tarnowo P. |
14 kolejka | ||
SO/28/10 | 11:00 |
Polonia Kępno 1-2
Obra Kościan |
SO/28/10 | 13:00 |
Centra Ostrów Wlkp. 0-1
Polonia Leszno |
SO/28/10 | 13:00 |
Korona Piaski 1-2
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
SO/28/10 | 14:00 |
Nielba Wągrowiec 0-1
Kotwica Kórnik |
SO/28/10 | 14:00 |
Pogoń Łobżenica 0-2
Wiara Lecha Poznań |
SO/28/10 | 15:00 |
Tarnovia Tarnowo P. 2-3
LKS Gołuchów |
ND/29/10 | 14:00 |
Polonia Chodzież 2-0
Mieszko Gniezno |
ND/29/10 | 15:00 |
Huragan Pobiedziska 2-2
Jarota Jarocin |
WT/28/11 | 20:00 |
Lipno Stęszew 1-0
Victoria Września |
15 kolejka | ||
SO/04/11 | 11:00 |
Mieszko Gniezno 1-2
Centra Ostrów Wlkp. |
SO/04/11 | 11:00 |
LKS Gołuchów 3-3
Pogoń Łobżenica |
SO/04/11 | 13:00 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 0-1
Polonia Chodzież |
SO/04/11 | 13:00 |
Obra Kościan 2-1
Nielba Wągrowiec |
SO/04/11 | 13:00 |
Lipno Stęszew 2-1
Huragan Pobiedziska |
SO/04/11 | 14:00 |
Jarota Jarocin 3-3
Polonia Kępno |
SO/04/11 | 14:00 |
Polonia Leszno 2-2
Victoria Września |
ND/05/11 | 13:00 |
Korona Piaski 1-2
Wiara Lecha Poznań |
SO/09/03 | 15:30 |
Kotwica Kórnik 4-2
Tarnovia Tarnowo P. |
16 kolejka | ||
SO/11/11 | 13:00 |
Centra Ostrów Wlkp. 2-1
Victoria Września |
SO/11/11 | 13:00 |
Nielba Wągrowiec 1-1
Jarota Jarocin |
SO/11/11 | 13:00 |
Tarnovia Tarnowo P. 0-2
Obra Kościan |
SO/11/11 | 13:00 |
Pogoń Łobżenica 3-1
Kotwica Kórnik |
SO/11/11 | 13:00 |
Korona Piaski 3-4
LKS Gołuchów |
SO/11/11 | 14:00 |
Huragan Pobiedziska 3-0
(wo) Polonia Leszno |
SO/11/11 | 14:00 |
Mieszko Gniezno 3-0
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
SO/11/11 | 20:00 |
Wiara Lecha Poznań 1-2
Polonia Chodzież |
ND/12/11 | 13:00 |
Polonia Kępno 1-1
Lipno Stęszew |
17 kolejka | ||
SO/18/11 | 11:00 |
LKS Gołuchów 1-0
Polonia Chodzież |
SO/18/11 | 12:00 |
Lipno Stęszew 3-6
Nielba Wągrowiec |
SO/18/11 | 12:00 |
Polonia Leszno 2-1
Polonia Kępno |
SO/18/11 | 12:00 |
Victoria Września 1-2
Huragan Pobiedziska |
SO/18/11 | 13:00 |
Kotwica Kórnik 7-1
Korona Piaski |
SO/18/11 | 13:00 |
Obra Kościan 5-0
Pogoń Łobżenica |
SO/18/11 | 13:30 |
Jarota Jarocin 4-1
Tarnovia Tarnowo P. |
SO/18/11 | 17:00 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 1-1
Centra Ostrów Wlkp. |
SO/18/11 | 19:00 |
Wiara Lecha Poznań 2-6
Mieszko Gniezno |
18 kolejka | ||
SO/25/11 | 11:00 |
Centra Ostrów Wlkp. 3-2
Huragan Pobiedziska |
SO/25/11 | 11:00 |
LKS Gołuchów 1-2
Mieszko Gniezno |
SO/25/11 | 12:00 |
Victoria Września 3-1
Polonia Kępno |
SO/25/11 | 12:00 |
Polonia Leszno 1-1
Nielba Wągrowiec |
SO/25/11 | 13:00 |
Jarota Jarocin 2-1
Pogoń Łobżenica |
SO/25/11 | 13:00 |
Obra Kościan 1-1
Korona Piaski |
SO/25/11 | 14:00 |
Kotwica Kórnik 3-1
Polonia Chodzież |
SO/25/11 | 15:00 |
Wiara Lecha Poznań 3-0
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
ND/26/11 | 14:00 |
Lipno Stęszew 4-1
Tarnovia Tarnowo P. |
19 kolejka | ||
SO/16/03 | 14:00 |
Polonia Chodzież 0-2
Obra Kościan |
SO/16/03 | 14:00 |
Korona Piaski 2-0
Jarota Jarocin |
SO/16/03 | 14:00 |
Pogoń Łobżenica 2-3
Lipno Stęszew |
SO/16/03 | 14:00 |
Polonia Kępno 0-1
Huragan Pobiedziska |
SO/16/03 | 15:00 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 4-0
LKS Gołuchów |
SO/16/03 | 15:00 |
Tarnovia Tarnowo P. 1-1
Polonia Leszno |
ND/17/03 | 11:00 |
Centra Ostrów Wlkp. 2-0
Wiara Lecha Poznań |
ND/17/03 | 18:00 |
Mieszko Gniezno 2-0
Kotwica Kórnik |
ŚR/01/05 | 00:00 |
Victoria Września -
Nielba Wągrowiec |
20 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Huragan Pobiedziska -
Nielba Wągrowiec |
- | - |
Victoria Września -
Tarnovia Tarnowo P. |
- | - |
Polonia Leszno -
Pogoń Łobżenica |
- | - |
Lipno Stęszew -
Korona Piaski |
- | - |
Jarota Jarocin -
Polonia Chodzież |
- | - |
Obra Kościan -
Mieszko Gniezno |
- | - |
Kotwica Kórnik -
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
- | - |
LKS Gołuchów -
Wiara Lecha Poznań |
SO/23/03 | 00:00 |
Polonia Kępno -
Centra Ostrów Wlkp. |
21 kolejka | ||
- | - |
LKS Gołuchów -
Centra Ostrów Wlkp. |
- | - |
Wiara Lecha Poznań -
Kotwica Kórnik |
- | - |
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. -
Obra Kościan |
- | - |
Mieszko Gniezno -
Jarota Jarocin |
- | - |
Polonia Chodzież -
Lipno Stęszew |
- | - |
Korona Piaski -
Polonia Leszno |
- | - |
Pogoń Łobżenica -
Victoria Września |
- | - |
Nielba Wągrowiec -
Polonia Kępno |
SO/30/03 | 00:00 |
Huragan Pobiedziska -
Tarnovia Tarnowo P. |
22 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Pogoń Łobżenica -
Huragan Pobiedziska |
- | - |
Polonia Chodzież -
Polonia Leszno |
- | - |
Polonia Kępno -
Tarnovia Tarnowo P. |
- | - |
Victoria Września -
Korona Piaski |
- | - |
Lipno Stęszew -
Mieszko Gniezno |
- | - |
Jarota Jarocin -
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
- | - |
Obra Kościan -
Wiara Lecha Poznań |
- | - |
Kotwica Kórnik -
LKS Gołuchów |
SO/06/04 | 00:00 |
Nielba Wągrowiec -
Centra Ostrów Wlkp. |
23 kolejka | ||
- | - |
LKS Gołuchów -
Obra Kościan |
- | - |
Wiara Lecha Poznań -
Jarota Jarocin |
- | - |
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. -
Lipno Stęszew |
- | - |
Mieszko Gniezno -
Polonia Leszno |
- | - |
Polonia Chodzież -
Victoria Września |
- | - |
Korona Piaski -
Huragan Pobiedziska |
- | - |
Pogoń Łobżenica -
Polonia Kępno |
- | - |
Tarnovia Tarnowo P. -
Nielba Wągrowiec |
SO/13/04 | 00:00 |
Kotwica Kórnik -
Centra Ostrów Wlkp. |
24 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Nielba Wągrowiec -
Pogoń Łobżenica |
- | - |
Polonia Kępno -
Korona Piaski |
- | - |
Huragan Pobiedziska -
Polonia Chodzież |
- | - |
Victoria Września -
Mieszko Gniezno |
- | - |
Polonia Leszno -
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
- | - |
Lipno Stęszew -
Wiara Lecha Poznań |
- | - |
Jarota Jarocin -
LKS Gołuchów |
- | - |
Obra Kościan -
Kotwica Kórnik |
SO/20/04 | 00:00 |
Centra Ostrów Wlkp. -
Tarnovia Tarnowo P. |
25 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Kotwica Kórnik -
Jarota Jarocin |
- | - |
LKS Gołuchów -
Lipno Stęszew |
- | - |
Wiara Lecha Poznań -
Polonia Leszno |
- | - |
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. -
Victoria Września |
- | - |
Mieszko Gniezno -
Huragan Pobiedziska |
- | - |
Polonia Chodzież -
Polonia Kępno |
- | - |
Korona Piaski -
Nielba Wągrowiec |
- | - |
Pogoń Łobżenica -
Tarnovia Tarnowo P. |
SO/27/04 | 00:00 |
Obra Kościan -
Centra Ostrów Wlkp. |
26 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Centra Ostrów Wlkp. -
Pogoń Łobżenica |
- | - |
Tarnovia Tarnowo P. -
Korona Piaski |
- | - |
Nielba Wągrowiec -
Polonia Chodzież |
- | - |
Polonia Kępno -
Mieszko Gniezno |
- | - |
Huragan Pobiedziska -
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
- | - |
Polonia Leszno -
LKS Gołuchów |
- | - |
Lipno Stęszew -
Kotwica Kórnik |
- | - |
Jarota Jarocin -
Obra Kościan |
SO/04/05 | 00:00 |
Wiara Lecha Poznań -
Victoria Września |
27 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Obra Kościan -
Lipno Stęszew |
- | - |
Kotwica Kórnik -
Polonia Leszno |
- | - |
LKS Gołuchów -
Victoria Września |
- | - |
Wiara Lecha Poznań -
Huragan Pobiedziska |
- | - |
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. -
Polonia Kępno |
- | - |
Mieszko Gniezno -
Nielba Wągrowiec |
- | - |
Polonia Chodzież -
Tarnovia Tarnowo P. |
- | - |
Korona Piaski -
Pogoń Łobżenica |
SO/11/05 | 00:00 |
Jarota Jarocin -
Centra Ostrów Wlkp. |
28 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Jarota Jarocin -
Lipno Stęszew |
- | - |
Centra Ostrów Wlkp. -
Korona Piaski |
- | - |
Tarnovia Tarnowo P. -
Mieszko Gniezno |
- | - |
Nielba Wągrowiec -
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
- | - |
Polonia Kępno -
Wiara Lecha Poznań |
- | - |
Huragan Pobiedziska -
LKS Gołuchów |
- | - |
Victoria Września -
Kotwica Kórnik |
- | - |
Polonia Leszno -
Obra Kościan |
SO/18/05 | 00:00 |
Polonia Chodzież -
Pogoń Łobżenica |
29 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Jarota Jarocin -
Polonia Leszno |
- | - |
Obra Kościan -
Victoria Września |
- | - |
Kotwica Kórnik -
Huragan Pobiedziska |
- | - |
LKS Gołuchów -
Polonia Kępno |
- | - |
Wiara Lecha Poznań -
Nielba Wągrowiec |
- | - |
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. -
Tarnovia Tarnowo P. |
- | - |
Mieszko Gniezno -
Pogoń Łobżenica |
- | - |
Polonia Chodzież -
Korona Piaski |
SO/25/05 | 00:00 |
Lipno Stęszew -
Centra Ostrów Wlkp. |
30 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Korona Piaski -
Mieszko Gniezno |
- | - |
Pogoń Łobżenica -
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
- | - |
Tarnovia Tarnowo P. -
Wiara Lecha Poznań |
- | - |
Nielba Wągrowiec -
LKS Gołuchów |
- | - |
Polonia Kępno -
Kotwica Kórnik |
- | - |
Huragan Pobiedziska -
Obra Kościan |
- | - |
Victoria Września -
Jarota Jarocin |
- | - |
Polonia Leszno -
Lipno Stęszew |
CZ/30/05 | 00:00 |
Centra Ostrów Wlkp. -
Polonia Chodzież |
31 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Polonia Leszno -
Centra Ostrów Wlkp. |
- | - |
Jarota Jarocin -
Huragan Pobiedziska |
- | - |
Obra Kościan -
Polonia Kępno |
- | - |
Kotwica Kórnik -
Nielba Wągrowiec |
- | - |
LKS Gołuchów -
Tarnovia Tarnowo P. |
- | - |
Wiara Lecha Poznań -
Pogoń Łobżenica |
- | - |
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. -
Korona Piaski |
- | - |
Mieszko Gniezno -
Polonia Chodzież |
SO/01/06 | 00:00 |
Victoria Września -
Lipno Stęszew |
32 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Centra Ostrów Wlkp. -
Mieszko Gniezno |
- | - |
Polonia Chodzież -
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
- | - |
Pogoń Łobżenica -
LKS Gołuchów |
- | - |
Tarnovia Tarnowo P. -
Kotwica Kórnik |
- | - |
Nielba Wągrowiec -
Obra Kościan |
- | - |
Polonia Kępno -
Jarota Jarocin |
- | - |
Huragan Pobiedziska -
Lipno Stęszew |
- | - |
Victoria Września -
Polonia Leszno |
SO/08/06 | 00:00 |
Wiara Lecha Poznań -
Korona Piaski |
33 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Victoria Września -
Centra Ostrów Wlkp. |
- | - |
Polonia Leszno -
Huragan Pobiedziska |
- | - |
Lipno Stęszew -
Polonia Kępno |
- | - |
Jarota Jarocin -
Nielba Wągrowiec |
- | - |
Obra Kościan -
Tarnovia Tarnowo P. |
- | - |
Kotwica Kórnik -
Pogoń Łobżenica |
- | - |
LKS Gołuchów -
Korona Piaski |
- | - |
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. -
Mieszko Gniezno |
SO/15/06 | 00:00 |
Polonia Chodzież -
Wiara Lecha Poznań |
34 kolejka | ||
- | - |
Mieszko Gniezno -
Wiara Lecha Poznań |
- | - |
Polonia Chodzież -
LKS Gołuchów |
- | - |
Korona Piaski -
Kotwica Kórnik |
- | - |
Pogoń Łobżenica -
Obra Kościan |
- | - |
Tarnovia Tarnowo P. -
Jarota Jarocin |
- | - |
Nielba Wągrowiec -
Lipno Stęszew |
- | - |
Polonia Kępno -
Polonia Leszno |
- | - |
Huragan Pobiedziska -
Victoria Września |
SO/22/06 | 00:00 |
Centra Ostrów Wlkp. -
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
Piłka na żywo
PKO Ekstraklasa więcej
M | Pkt | Br | ||
1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 25 | 48 | 56-34 |
2 | Śląsk Wrocław | 25 | 46 | 34-21 |
3 | Raków Częstochowa | 25 | 44 | 47-27 |
4 | Lech Poznań | 25 | 44 | 38-30 |
5 | Pogoń Szczecin | 25 | 41 | 46-30 |
6 | Legia Warszawa | 25 | 41 | 38-30 |
7 | Górnik Zabrze | 25 | 39 | 33-28 |
8 | Stal Mielec | 25 | 36 | 33-33 |
9 | Zagłębie Lubin | 25 | 34 | 28-36 |
10 | Widzew Łódź | 25 | 32 | 32-35 |
11 | Radomiak Radom | 25 | 31 | 29-38 |
12 | Cracovia | 25 | 28 | 32-33 |
13 | Piast Gliwice | 25 | 28 | 24-29 |
14 | Warta Poznań | 25 | 27 | 23-30 |
15 | Korona Kielce | 25 | 24 | 28-34 |
16 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 25 | 24 | 31-44 |
17 | Ruch Chorzów | 25 | 18 | 28-41 |
18 | ŁKS Łódź | 25 | 17 | 21-48 |