Piłka za granicą
Nice 1 Liga
- Niedziela, 11 września 2011, 17:57 Kolejarz S. 0-0 Zawisza B.
1 Liga, 11 wrzesień 2011, godz. 16:00
Kolejarz Stróże 0-0 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Sobota, 10 września 2011, 18:50 1 Liga: Termalica N. 2-3 Piast G.
1 Liga, 10 września 2011, 17:00
Termalica Nieciecza 2-3 Piast Gliwice
Szczoczarz 80, 90 - Jurado 43, Urban 52, Podgórski 62 - Sobota, 10 września 2011, 17:55 1 Liga: Flota Ś. 1-0 Arka G.
1 Liga, 10 września 2011, 16:00
Flota Świnoujście 1-0 Arka Gdynia
Bodziony 62 - Sobota, 10 września 2011, 17:54 1 Liga: Olimpia E. 0-2 Warta P.
1 Liga, 10 września 2011, 16:00
Olimpia Elbląg 0-2 Warta Poznań
Gajtkowski 8, Iwanicki 86 - Sobota, 10 września 2011, 17:53 1 Liga: Olimpia G. 0-0 Pogoń Sz.
1 Liga, 10 września 2011, 16:00
Olimpia Grudziądz 0-0 Pogoń Szczecin
M | Pkt | Br | Z.R.P. Razem | Z.R.P. Dom | Z.R.P. Wyjazd | ||
1 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 34 | 61 | 50-29 | 18- 7- 9 | 12- 4- 1 | 6- 3- 8 |
2 | Górnik Zabrze | 34 | 58 | 53-34 | 17- 7- 10 | 11- 3- 3 | 6- 4- 7 |
3 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 34 | 57 | 53-44 | 16- 9- 9 | 9- 5- 3 | 7- 4- 6 |
4 | Miedź Legnica | 34 | 57 | 49-27 | 16- 9- 9 | 9- 5- 3 | 7- 4- 6 |
5 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 34 | 56 | 54-48 | 13- 17- 4 | 5- 10- 2 | 8- 7- 2 |
6 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 34 | 56 | 48-35 | 17- 5- 12 | 9- 2- 6 | 8- 3- 6 |
7 | GKS Katowice | 34 | 54 | 47-32 | 15- 9- 10 | 7- 5- 5 | 8- 4- 5 |
8 | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 53 | 40-39 | 14- 11- 9 | 6- 6- 5 | 8- 5- 4 |
9 | Wigry Suwałki | 34 | 52 | 51-45 | 15- 7- 12 | 9- 2- 6 | 6- 5- 6 |
10 | Stal Mielec | 34 | 45 | 39-42 | 12- 9- 13 | 6- 5- 6 | 6- 4- 7 |
11 | Pogoń Siedlce | 34 | 44 | 34-46 | 13- 5- 16 | 9- 1- 7 | 4- 4- 9 |
12 | Chrobry Głogów | 34 | 43 | 50-50 | 12- 7- 15 | 7- 4- 6 | 5- 3- 9 |
13 | Stomil Olsztyn | 34 | 37 | 48-50 | 9- 13- 12 | 7- 5- 5 | 2- 8- 7 |
14 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 37 | 42-52 | 10- 7- 17 | 9- 2- 6 | 1- 5- 11 |
15 | Bytovia Bytów | 34 | 35 | 38-47 | 8- 11- 15 | 6- 4- 7 | 2- 7- 8 |
16 | Wisła Puławy | 34 | 33 | 33-49 | 7- 12- 15 | 2- 7- 8 | 5- 5- 7 |
17 | Znicz Pruszków | 34 | 30 | 35-64 | 8- 6- 20 | 4- 3- 10 | 4- 3- 10 |
18 | MKS Kluczbork | 34 | 25 | 35-66 | 4- 13- 17 | 3- 9- 5 | 1- 4- 12 |
Strzelcy | |
17 | Angulo (Górnik) |
16 | Świerczok (Tychy) |
14 | Angielski (Olimpia) |
14 | Kądzior (Wigry) |
13 | Forsell (Miedź) |
12 | Zapolnik (Wigry) |
11 | Patejuk (Wisła) |
11 | Pribula (Zagłębie) |
10 | Paluchowski (Znicz) |
1 kolejka | ||
PT/29/07 | 20:30 |
Miedź Legnica Bartczak 691-0
Górnik Zabrze |
SO/30/07 | 18:00 |
Stomil Olsztyn Nishi 22, Biedrzycki 41, Kujawa 763-0
Chrobry Głogów |
SO/30/07 | 18:00 |
GKS Katowice 0-1
Wigry Suwałki Adamek 65 |
SO/30/07 | 18:00 |
Znicz Pruszków Zembrowski 231-2
Bytovia Bytów Wróbel 30 (k), Serafin 48 |
SO/30/07 | 18:00 |
Olimpia Grudziądz 0-2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Demjan 28, Podgórski 52 (k) |
SO/30/07 | 19:00 |
Wisła Puławy 0-0
MKS Kluczbork |
ND/31/07 | 00:00 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice Zawistowski 4, Mikita 762-2
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Dudek 28, Nowak 39 |
ND/31/07 | 18:00 |
GKS Tychy 0-1
Pogoń Siedlce Chyła 3 |
PN/01/08 | 19:00 |
Stal Mielec 0-0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
2 kolejka | ||
PT/05/08 | 19:00 |
Bytovia Bytów 0-2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podgórski 29 (k), Demjan 89 |
PT/05/08 | 19:47 |
Wigry Suwałki Adamek 88, Zapolnik 902-1
Znicz Pruszków Jagiełło 44 (k) |
PT/05/08 | 20:30 |
Górnik Zabrze Kopacz 371-1
Stal Mielec Żubrowski 47 |
SO/06/08 | 18:00 |
Olimpia Grudziądz 0-1
Wisła Puławy Patejuk 73 |
SO/06/08 | 18:00 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice Grzelak 13, Biskup 43, 58, 84 (k), Ziemann 73 (s)5-4
Stomil Olsztyn Kun 4, Głowacki 21, Biedrzycki 67, Jegliński 80 |
SO/06/08 | 18:30 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Matusiak 361-0
Pogoń Siedlce |
SO/06/08 | 19:00 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Słaby 331-1
GKS Tychy Świerczok 75 (k) |
SO/06/08 | 20:00 |
MKS Kluczbork Gondek 36, Kojder 532-2
Miedź Legnica Batin 26, Forsell 65 |
ND/07/08 | 18:00 |
Chrobry Głogów 0-2
GKS Katowice Abramowicz 45, Zejdler 67 |
3 kolejka | ||
PT/12/08 | 18:00 |
Znicz Pruszków 0-0
Chrobry Głogów |
PT/12/08 | 18:00 |
Miedź Legnica 0-0
Olimpia Grudziądz |
PT/12/08 | 20:30 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podgórski 361-1
Wigry Suwałki Kądzior 69 |
SO/13/08 | 17:00 |
Pogoń Siedlce 0-3
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Piszczek 28, Małkowski 32 (k), Słaby 90 |
SO/13/08 | 18:00 |
GKS Katowice Foszmańczyk 21-1
Chojniczanka Chojnice Niedziela 8 |
ND/14/08 | 18:00 |
GKS Tychy Świerczok 2 (k), Mańka 902-1
Górnik Zabrze Gergel 86 |
ND/14/08 | 19:00 |
Wisła Puławy Nowak 76, Głaz 90 (k)2-1
Bytovia Bytów Wróbel 40 (k) |
ND/14/08 | 19:00 |
Stal Mielec Radulj 90 (k)1-1
MKS Kluczbork Kubiak 74 |
ND/14/08 | 19:45 |
Stomil Olsztyn 0-0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
4 kolejka | ||
PT/19/08 | 19:00 |
Bytovia Bytów 1-0
Miedź Legnica |
PT/19/08 | 19:00 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice Biernat 61-1
Znicz Pruszków Jagiełło 15 |
PT/19/08 | 19:47 |
Wigry Suwałki Kozak 17, Zapolnik 26, Wroński 683-2
Wisła Puławy Patejuk 10, Pożak 90 |
PT/19/08 | 20:30 |
Górnik Zabrze Gergel 58, 772-0
Pogoń Siedlce |
SO/20/08 | 17:00 |
Olimpia Grudziądz Kłus 56, 85, Angielski 793-1
Stal Mielec Kiercz 87 |
SO/20/08 | 19:00 |
Chrobry Głogów 0-2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Demjan 13, Chmiel 25 |
SO/20/08 | 19:45 |
Stomil Olsztyn Kujawa 11 (k)1-1
GKS Katowice Sobków 60 |
SO/20/08 | 20:00 |
MKS Kluczbork Niziołek 5 (k)1-1
GKS Tychy Boczek 32 |
ND/21/08 | 18:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Bartczak 10, 182-0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
5 kolejka | ||
WT/23/08 | 17:30 |
Stal Mielec Radulj 43, Sobczak 902-2
Bytovia Bytów Mandrysz 25, 59 |
ŚR/24/08 | 17:30 |
GKS Katowice 0-0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
ŚR/24/08 | 18:00 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0-1
Chojniczanka Chojnice Jakóbowski 60 |
ŚR/24/08 | 18:00 |
Miedź Legnica 0-1
Wigry Suwałki Wroński 58 |
ŚR/24/08 | 18:00 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Trochim 37, Korzym 762-0
Górnik Zabrze |
ŚR/24/08 | 19:00 |
Znicz Pruszków 0-3
Stomil Olsztyn Nishi 44, Zembrowski 71 (s), Lech 87 |
ŚR/24/08 | 19:00 |
Wisła Puławy Gusocenko 43, Patejuk 66, Olszak 743-4
Chrobry Głogów Machaj 9, Kwiecień 60, 90 (k), Sędziak 83 |
ŚR/24/08 | 19:00 |
GKS Tychy Szumilas 511-1
Olimpia Grudziądz Angielski 27 |
ŚR/24/08 | 19:00 |
Pogoń Siedlce Kurbiel 531-1
MKS Kluczbork Olszewski 90 |
6 kolejka | ||
SO/27/08 | 17:00 |
Olimpia Grudziądz Kaczmarek 81 (k)1-0
Pogoń Siedlce |
SO/27/08 | 17:30 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Najemski 75, Dudek 81 (k)2-1
Górnik Zabrze Angulo 69 |
SO/27/08 | 18:00 |
GKS Katowice Goncerz 33, Foszmańczyk 452-0
Znicz Pruszków |
SO/27/08 | 19:45 |
Stomil Olsztyn Czarnecki 901-0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
SO/27/08 | 20:00 |
MKS Kluczbork Szewczyk 521-2
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Dudzic 2, Piter-Bućko 61 |
ND/28/08 | 17:00 |
Wigry Suwałki Radecki 38, Kozak 42, Adamek 54, Kądzior 61, 90, Bartkowski 676-0
Stal Mielec |
ND/28/08 | 17:00 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice Kosakiewicz 17, Biskup 49, Zawistowski 643-3
Wisła Puławy Patejuk 39, 74, Nowak 71 |
ND/28/08 | 18:00 |
Chrobry Głogów Bonecki 801-1
Miedź Legnica Forsell 46 |
ND/28/08 | 19:00 |
Bytovia Bytów Bąk 421-1
GKS Tychy Grzeszczyk 85 |
8 kolejka | ||
PT/09/09 | 19:00 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice Rybski 60, 902-0
Stal Mielec |
PT/09/09 | 19:00 |
GKS Katowice Goncerz 59, 62 (k)2-1
Wisła Puławy Pożak 11 |
SO/10/09 | 16:00 |
Olimpia Grudziądz Angielski 401-2
Górnik Zabrze Angulo 28, Ledecky 76 |
SO/10/09 | 17:00 |
Chrobry Głogów Danielak 45, Wojciechowski 692-2
GKS Tychy Świerczok 25, Szumilas 50 |
SO/10/09 | 18:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Matusiak 42, 78, Bartczak 57, Pribula 644-0
MKS Kluczbork |
SO/10/09 | 18:00 |
Bytovia Bytów Wróbel 37 (k), Serafin 692-0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
SO/10/09 | 19:00 |
Znicz Pruszków 0-1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Tarnowski 59 |
SO/10/09 | 19:45 |
Stomil Olsztyn 0-1
Miedź Legnica Forsell 9 |
ND/11/09 | 17:30 |
Wigry Suwałki Adamek 611-4
Pogoń Siedlce Wrzesiński 15, 59, Gołębiewski 17, Bajdur 55 |
9 kolejka | ||
PT/16/09 | 18:00 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Tarnowski 2, Feruga 53, Sierpina 61, Demjan 764-5
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Dudek 14, Udovicić 26, Sanogo 45, 80, Pribula 86 |
SO/17/09 | 18:00 |
Wisła Puławy Patejuk 34 (k)1-2
Znicz Pruszków Bartoszewicz 60, Paluchowski 81 (k) |
SO/17/09 | 18:00 |
Miedź Legnica Rybicki 18, Łuszkiewicz 222-2
GKS Katowice Goncerz 25, Midzierski 35 (s) |
SO/17/09 | 18:00 |
Stal Mielec 0-0
Stomil Olsztyn |
SO/17/09 | 18:00 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Baran 33, Korzym 682-1
Wigry Suwałki Adamek 21 |
SO/17/09 | 18:00 |
Górnik Zabrze 0-0
Bytovia Bytów |
ND/18/09 | 15:00 |
Pogoń Siedlce Bajdur 43, Burkhardt 482-0
Chrobry Głogów |
ND/18/09 | 18:00 |
GKS Tychy 0-2
Chojniczanka Chojnice Biskup 8 (k), Mikołajczak 40 |
ND/18/09 | 18:00 |
MKS Kluczbork Niziołek 32 (k), Brodziński 39, Szewczyk 903-2
Olimpia Grudziądz Kaczmarek 10 (k), Angielski 88 |
10 kolejka | ||
PT/23/09 | 19:00 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice Niedziela 44, Rybski 882-1
Pogoń Siedlce Tomasiewicz 90 (k) |
SO/24/09 | 18:00 |
Chrobry Głogów Kwiecień 90, Wojciechowski 90 (k)2-1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Słaby 22 |
SO/24/09 | 18:00 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0-0
Wisła Puławy |
SO/24/09 | 18:30 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Pribula 21, 66, Dudek 793-5
Olimpia Grudziądz Kaczmarek 2, 52, Angielski 12, Kurowski 18, 90 |
SO/24/09 | 19:00 |
Wigry Suwałki 0-0
Górnik Zabrze |
SO/24/09 | 19:00 |
Znicz Pruszków 0-0
Miedź Legnica |
SO/24/09 | 19:45 |
Stomil Olsztyn Kun 20, Nishi 52, Kujawa 76, 88 (k)4-0
GKS Tychy |
ND/25/09 | 18:00 |
Bytovia Bytów Serafin 55, Bąk 702-0
MKS Kluczbork |
ND/25/09 | 18:00 |
GKS Katowice Goncerz 31-0
Stal Mielec |
11 kolejka | ||
PT/30/09 | 18:00 |
Miedź Legnica de Amo 891-1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podgórski 80 (k) |
SO/01/10 | 15:00 |
GKS Tychy Radzewicz 731-0
GKS Katowice |
SO/01/10 | 17:00 |
Stal Mielec Bierzało 79, Radulj 84, Buczek 903-1
Znicz Pruszków Niewulis 19 |
SO/01/10 | 18:00 |
Wisła Puławy Budzyński 891-1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Sanogo 57 |
SO/01/10 | 18:00 |
MKS Kluczbork 0-0
Wigry Suwałki |
SO/01/10 | 18:00 |
Olimpia Grudziądz Woźniak 4, Warchoł 452-3
Bytovia Bytów Wróbel 20, Mandrysz 61, Rzuchowski 65 |
ND/02/10 | 12:45 |
Górnik Zabrze Angulo 79, 902-1
Chrobry Głogów Machaj 12 |
ND/02/10 | 15:00 |
Pogoń Siedlce Wrzesiński 751-0
Stomil Olsztyn |
WT/04/10 | 17:00 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Trochim 621-1
Chojniczanka Chojnice Zawistowski 71 |
12 kolejka | ||
PT/07/10 | 19:00 |
Znicz Pruszków Kubicki 54, Janiszewski 602-0
GKS Tychy |
SO/08/10 | 14:00 |
Stomil Olsztyn 0-0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
SO/08/10 | 15:00 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice Meschia 761-1
Górnik Zabrze Grendel 23 |
SO/08/10 | 16:00 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0-1
Stal Mielec Radulj 77 (k) |
SO/08/10 | 17:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Ryndak 33, Pribula 41, Cseh 43 (s)3-3
Bytovia Bytów Klichowicz 2, Bąk 26, Ploj 77 |
SO/08/10 | 17:00 |
Chrobry Głogów Szczepaniak 19, Machaj 34, Wojciechowski 683-0
MKS Kluczbork |
SO/08/10 | 18:00 |
Wisła Puławy Nowak 821-5
Miedź Legnica Forsell 11, 37, 56 (k), Garguła 20, Bartczak 29 |
ND/09/10 | 15:00 |
GKS Katowice Mandrysz 551-0
Pogoń Siedlce |
WT/18/10 | 18:00 |
Wigry Suwałki 0-2
Olimpia Grudziądz Angielski 57, 59 |
13 kolejka | ||
PT/14/10 | 19:00 |
Olimpia Grudziądz Angielski 56, Kaczmarek 762-1
Chrobry Głogów Bednarski 87 |
SO/15/10 | 17:00 |
Stal Mielec 0-1
Wisła Puławy Łytwyniuk 54 |
SO/15/10 | 17:00 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0-1
GKS Katowice Bartków 38 (s) |
SO/15/10 | 17:00 |
MKS Kluczbork Nitkiewicz 221-1
Chojniczanka Chojnice Markowski 66 |
SO/15/10 | 17:45 |
GKS Tychy 0-1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Chmiel 64 |
SO/15/10 | 18:00 |
Bytovia Bytów Wacławczyk 811-1
Wigry Suwałki Kądzior 59 (k) |
ND/16/10 | 15:00 |
Pogoń Siedlce Gołębiewski 451-0
Znicz Pruszków |
ND/16/10 | 17:45 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Pribula 601-0
Miedź Legnica |
ND/16/10 | 18:00 |
Górnik Zabrze Wolniewicz 24, Angulo 302-0
Stomil Olsztyn |
14 kolejka | ||
PT/21/10 | 18:00 |
Chrobry Głogów Michalec 24, Machaj 36, Szczepaniak 543-3
Bytovia Bytów Surdykowski 19 (k), Rzuchowski 58, Klichowicz 76 |
PT/21/10 | 19:00 |
Znicz Pruszków Paluchowski 381-3
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Słaby 11, Piter-Bućko 68, Szeliga 88 |
SO/22/10 | 16:00 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice Zawistowski 38, Mikołajczak 44, Kosakiewicz 803-1
Olimpia Grudziądz Smoliński 9 |
SO/22/10 | 17:00 |
Stal Mielec Liberacki 461-0
Miedź Legnica |
SO/22/10 | 17:45 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Sanogo 7, Ryndak 492-0
Wigry Suwałki |
SO/22/10 | 18:00 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0-0
Pogoń Siedlce |
SO/22/10 | 18:00 |
Wisła Puławy Darmochwał 9, Nowak 702-1
GKS Tychy Mańka 67 |
ND/23/10 | 17:45 |
GKS Katowice Foszmańczyk 291-1
Górnik Zabrze Ledecky 8 |
ŚR/09/11 | 18:00 |
Stomil Olsztyn Czarnecki 411-0
MKS Kluczbork |
15 kolejka | ||
SO/29/10 | 16:00 |
Pogoń Siedlce Chyła 39, Wrzesiński 522-1
Wisła Puławy Patejuk 58 (k) |
SO/29/10 | 16:00 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0-0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
SO/29/10 | 17:00 |
GKS Tychy 0-2
Miedź Legnica Forsell 23, Rybicki 49 |
SO/29/10 | 17:00 |
MKS Kluczbork 0-2
GKS Katowice Mandrysz 38, Zejdler 71 |
SO/29/10 | 17:00 |
Olimpia Grudziądz 0-0
Stomil Olsztyn |
SO/29/10 | 17:45 |
Bytovia Bytów 0-1
Chojniczanka Chojnice Kosakiewicz 39 |
SO/29/10 | 18:00 |
Górnik Zabrze 0-1
Znicz Pruszków Kita 81 |
ND/30/10 | 17:00 |
Wigry Suwałki Adamek 11, Gąska 552-2
Chrobry Głogów Machaj 56, Michalski 90 |
ND/30/10 | 17:45 |
Stal Mielec Żubrowski 26, Buczek 762-0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
16 kolejka | ||
PT/04/11 | 19:00 |
GKS Katowice Abramowicz 341-0
Olimpia Grudziądz |
PT/04/11 | 19:00 |
Znicz Pruszków Mysiak 731-0
MKS Kluczbork |
SO/05/11 | 13:30 |
Stomil Olsztyn Lech 34, Jegliński 45, Szewczyk 553-1
Bytovia Bytów Wróbel 5 (k) |
SO/05/11 | 16:00 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice Kieruzel 16, Lisowski 69, Zawistowski 733-2
Wigry Suwałki Adamek 47, Zapolnik 65 |
SO/05/11 | 16:00 |
Wisła Puławy 0-0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
SO/05/11 | 16:00 |
Stal Mielec Getinger 78, Cholewiak 86, Szczepański 903-2
GKS Tychy Tanżyna 31, Grzeszczyk 76 |
SO/05/11 | 16:00 |
Pogoń Siedlce 0-4
Miedź Legnica Jędrych 28 (s), Rasak 57, Łobodziński 76, Batin 90 |
SO/05/11 | 17:45 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0-2
Chrobry Głogów Kaczmarek 78, Machaj 85 |
ND/06/11 | 17:45 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podgórski 42, Chmiel 62, Lewicki 783-3
Górnik Zabrze Ledecky 44, Plizga 58 (k), Matuszek 90 |
17 kolejka | ||
SO/12/11 | 16:00 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Małkowski 39 (k)1-0
Miedź Legnica |
SO/12/11 | 16:00 |
Chrobry Głogów Szczepaniak 631-3
Chojniczanka Chojnice Rybski 2, 20, Grzelak 90 |
SO/12/11 | 17:00 |
Wigry Suwałki Augustyniak 3, Kądzior 25 (k)2-1
Stomil Olsztyn Lech 35 (k) |
SO/12/11 | 18:00 |
Bytovia Bytów Bąk 111-0
GKS Katowice |
ND/13/11 | 15:00 |
Górnik Zabrze Matuszek 37, Ledecky 45, Wolsztyński 47, Angulo 644-0
Wisła Puławy |
ND/13/11 | 16:00 |
MKS Kluczbork Niziołek 721-1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podgórski 80 |
ŚR/23/11 | 16:00 |
GKS Tychy Boczek 7, Mańka 40, Mączyński 653-0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
ŚR/23/11 | 18:00 |
Pogoń Siedlce Bajdur 131-0
Stal Mielec |
ŚR/15/03 | 18:30 |
Olimpia Grudziądz Łukowski 811-0
Znicz Pruszków |
18 kolejka | ||
PT/18/11 | 17:00 |
Chrobry Głogów Machaj 31, Danielak 57, Szczepaniak 713-0
Stomil Olsztyn |
SO/19/11 | 16:00 |
MKS Kluczbork Niziołek 41 (k), Swędrowski 762-2
Wisła Puławy Patora 47, Smektała 80 |
SO/19/11 | 16:00 |
Pogoń Siedlce Świerblewski 681-0
GKS Tychy |
SO/19/11 | 17:00 |
Wigry Suwałki Zapolnik 22, Kądzior 47, Bartkowski 613-2
GKS Katowice Szołtys 23, Lebedyński 90 |
SO/19/11 | 17:45 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Sanogo 261-1
Chojniczanka Chojnice Biskup 86 (k) |
SO/19/11 | 18:00 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0-3
Olimpia Grudziądz Angielski 43, Ciechanowski 83, Banasiak 90 |
SO/19/11 | 18:00 |
Bytovia Bytów 0-1
Znicz Pruszków Paluchowski 90 |
ND/20/11 | 17:45 |
Górnik Zabrze 0-2
Miedź Legnica Bartczak 7, Łobodziński 76 |
ŚR/19/04 | 18:00 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Baran 661-0
Stal Mielec |
20 kolejka | ||
PT/03/03 | 20:45 |
Górnik Zabrze Wolsztyński 421-0
GKS Tychy |
SO/04/03 | 16:00 |
Bytovia Bytów 0-1
Wisła Puławy Patejuk 72 |
SO/04/03 | 16:00 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Małkowski 21, 57, 61, Dudzic 684-0
Pogoń Siedlce |
SO/04/03 | 17:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Dudek 90 (k)1-1
Stomil Olsztyn Lech 69 |
SO/04/03 | 17:00 |
Olimpia Grudziądz Angielski 19, Michalik 392-1
Miedź Legnica Forsell 90 |
SO/04/03 | 17:00 |
MKS Kluczbork 0-1
Stal Mielec Radulj 58 (k) |
SO/04/03 | 17:45 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice Biernat 42, Rybski 692-2
GKS Katowice Prokić 17, Biernat 25 (s) |
SO/04/03 | 18:00 |
Chrobry Głogów Danielak 281-1
Znicz Pruszków Machalski 25 |
ND/05/03 | 17:00 |
Wigry Suwałki Cverna 69, Kwame 762-0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
22 kolejka | ||
PT/17/03 | 19:00 |
Górnik Zabrze Wolsztyński 12, 732-0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
PT/17/03 | 20:45 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Fidziukiewicz 471-0
GKS Katowice |
SO/18/03 | 16:00 |
Bytovia Bytów Ploj 60, J. Bąk 68 (k)2-2
Stal Mielec Kolew 18, Radulj 76 (k) |
SO/18/03 | 17:00 |
Stomil Olsztyn Kun 45, 67, Kujawa 52, 65, Wojowski 895-1
Znicz Pruszków Czarnecki 87 (s) |
SO/18/03 | 17:00 |
Wigry Suwałki 0-1
Miedź Legnica Bartczak 44 |
SO/18/03 | 17:00 |
Olimpia Grudziądz Angielski 891-0
GKS Tychy |
SO/18/03 | 17:00 |
MKS Kluczbork Niziołek 56, Kowalczyk 88732-2
Pogoń Siedlce Żytko 50 (k), Bancessi 73 |
SO/18/03 | 17:45 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice Podgórski 451-1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Lewicki 51 |
SO/18/03 | 18:00 |
Chrobry Głogów Szczepaniak 731-2
Wisła Puławy Patejuk 87, 90 |
23 kolejka | ||
PT/24/03 | 18:00 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Haskić 4, Lewicki 712-2
Stomil Olsztyn Nishi 52, Biedrzycki 57 |
SO/25/03 | 12:45 |
Wisła Puławy 0-0
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
SO/25/03 | 15:00 |
GKS Tychy Grzeszczyk 841-0
Bytovia Bytów |
SO/25/03 | 16:00 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Kubań 34, Gałecki 55, Małkowski 58 (k), Słaby 774-1
MKS Kluczbork Kubiak 9 |
SO/25/03 | 17:00 |
Stal Mielec Drzazga 51, 702-1
Wigry Suwałki Kądzior 58 |
WT/04/04 | 16:00 |
Znicz Pruszków Jagiełło 851-4
GKS Katowice Goncerz 32, 75, Prokić 89, 90 |
ŚR/05/04 | 18:30 |
Pogoń Siedlce Bancessi 631-4
Olimpia Grudziądz Łukowski 3, 6, Angielski 30, 34 |
ŚR/05/04 | 18:30 |
Miedź Legnica Rasak 791-2
Chrobry Głogów Wojciechowski 22, Machaj 90 |
ŚR/12/04 | 18:00 |
Górnik Zabrze Wolsztyński 201-2
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Michalak 5, Fidziukiewicz 89 |
24 kolejka | ||
PT/31/03 | 18:30 |
Olimpia Grudziądz Banasiak 37, Woźniak 522-0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
PT/31/03 | 19:00 |
Chrobry Głogów 0-1
Stal Mielec Drzazga 54 |
PT/31/03 | 19:00 |
Wigry Suwałki Kądzior 901-0
GKS Tychy |
PT/31/03 | 20:45 |
GKS Katowice Goncerz 851-2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Gumny 71, Lewicki 79 |
SO/01/04 | 16:00 |
Bytovia Bytów Ploj 261-3
Pogoń Siedlce Żytko 82 (k), Tomasiewicz 84, Bancessi 90 |
SO/01/04 | 17:45 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0-0
Miedź Legnica |
SO/01/04 | 18:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0-3
Znicz Pruszków Kita 57, 79, Jagiełło 89 |
SO/01/04 | 18:00 |
Stomil Olsztyn Lech 32, Kujawa 36 (k), Ratajczak 743-2
Wisła Puławy Szczotka 9, Idzik 58 |
SO/01/04 | 19:00 |
MKS Kluczbork Kubiak 20, Suarez 65 (s)2-1
Górnik Zabrze Ledecky 59 |
26 kolejka | ||
CZ/13/04 | 20:45 |
GKS Katowice 0-2
Miedź Legnica Rasak 81, Vojtus 87 |
SO/15/04 | 12:00 |
Stomil Olsztyn 0-4
Stal Mielec Sulewski 13, Drzazga 49, Kolew 67, Marciniec 90 |
SO/15/04 | 13:00 |
Wigry Suwałki 0-1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Korzym 6 |
SO/15/04 | 16:00 |
Znicz Pruszków 0-3
Wisła Puławy Idzik 49, 83, Smektała 84 |
SO/15/04 | 16:00 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice Rybski 781-4
GKS Tychy Świerczok 26, Boczek 75, Kowalski 88, Grzeszczyk 90 |
SO/15/04 | 16:00 |
Chrobry Głogów Bonecki 7, Machaj 182-0
Pogoń Siedlce |
SO/15/04 | 16:00 |
Bytovia Bytów 0-1
Górnik Zabrze Suarez 14 |
SO/15/04 | 17:45 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0-0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
SO/15/04 | 19:00 |
Olimpia Grudziądz Angielski 27, Łukowski 752-0
MKS Kluczbork |
27 kolejka | ||
PT/21/04 | 18:00 |
Miedź Legnica Vojtus 10, Garguła 572-0
Znicz Pruszków |
PT/21/04 | 20:45 |
Górnik Zabrze 0-0
Wigry Suwałki |
SO/22/04 | 17:00 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Dudzic 421-0
Chrobry Głogów |
SO/22/04 | 17:00 |
Pogoń Siedlce Bajdur 601-2
Chojniczanka Chojnice Grzelak 88, Rybski 90 |
SO/22/04 | 17:45 |
Stal Mielec Sobczak 8, Getinger 40, Kolew 713-3
GKS Katowice Foszmańczyk 48 (k), Prokić 63, Lebedyński 83 |
SO/22/04 | 18:00 |
GKS Tychy Grzeszczyk 7 (k), Tanżyna 492-2
Stomil Olsztyn Kun 29, 57 |
SO/22/04 | 19:00 |
Olimpia Grudziądz Łukowski 34, Woźniak 82, Angielski 893-1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Nowak 30 |
SO/22/04 | 19:00 |
MKS Kluczbork Kwaśniewski 32, Niziołek 90 (k)2-2
Bytovia Bytów Klichowicz 39, Wilk 58 |
SO/22/04 | 20:00 |
Wisła Puławy 0-1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podgórski 86 |
28 kolejka | ||
PT/28/04 | 19:00 |
Znicz Pruszków Paluchowski 501-0
Stal Mielec |
PT/28/04 | 19:00 |
Chrobry Głogów Machaj 25 (k), Wojciechowski 272-0
Górnik Zabrze |
PT/28/04 | 20:45 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Janota 17, Lewicki 792-1
Miedź Legnica Stasiak 13 |
SO/29/04 | 17:00 |
GKS Katowice Prokić 15, Abramowicz 56, Florek 90 (s)3-0
GKS Tychy |
SO/29/04 | 18:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Nowak 9, Pribula 22, 623-1
Wisła Puławy Idzik 35 |
SO/29/04 | 18:00 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice Biernat 901-2
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Piszczek 5, Danek 79 |
SO/29/04 | 18:15 |
Bytovia Bytów 0-0
Olimpia Grudziądz |
SO/29/04 | 18:30 |
Stomil Olsztyn Kun 761-1
Pogoń Siedlce Zjawiński 68 |
SO/29/04 | 19:00 |
Wigry Suwałki Kądzior 43, Zapolnik 592-0
MKS Kluczbork |
29 kolejka | ||
PT/05/05 | 18:00 |
Miedź Legnica Rasak 431-1
Wisła Puławy Nowak 84 |
PT/05/05 | 19:00 |
GKS Tychy Pruchnik 20, Świerczok 60, 68, 864-1
Znicz Pruszków Kita 90 |
PT/05/05 | 20:45 |
Górnik Zabrze Kurzawa 5, Kopacz 34, Angulo 38, 52 (k), 58, 69 (k)6-1
Chojniczanka Chojnice Jakóbowski 46 |
SO/06/05 | 15:00 |
Stal Mielec 0-1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Hanzel 29 |
SO/06/05 | 17:00 |
MKS Kluczbork Deja 45, 89, Kościelniak 463-2
Chrobry Głogów Machaj 16, Sędziak 77 |
SO/06/05 | 17:00 |
Pogoń Siedlce 0-1
GKS Katowice Prokić 6 |
SO/06/05 | 18:00 |
Bytovia Bytów 0-1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Pribula 18 |
SO/06/05 | 18:00 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Piszczek 44, Słaby 45 (k)2-1
Stomil Olsztyn Szewczyk 51 |
SO/06/05 | 19:00 |
Olimpia Grudziądz 0-0
Wigry Suwałki |
33 kolejka | ||
ND/28/05 | 12:30 |
Miedź Legnica Łobodziński 36, Vojtus 67, Marquitos 833-0
Pogoń Siedlce |
ND/28/05 | 12:30 |
Chrobry Głogów Wojciechowski 181-0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
ND/28/05 | 12:30 |
Wigry Suwałki Kądzior 46, Zapolnik 862-3
Chojniczanka Chojnice Zawistowski 15 (k), 22, Grzelak 49 |
ND/28/05 | 12:30 |
Bytovia Bytów Surdykowski 64 (k)1-0
Stomil Olsztyn |
ND/28/05 | 12:30 |
Olimpia Grudziądz 0-2
GKS Katowice Foszmańczyk 61 (k), 88 |
ND/28/05 | 12:30 |
MKS Kluczbork Ganowicz 30 (k), Swędrowski 592-2
Znicz Pruszków Paluchowski 69, 9 |
ND/28/05 | 12:30 |
Górnik Zabrze Kurzawa 8, 69, Lewicki 23 (s), Angulo 644-0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
ND/28/05 | 12:30 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0-0
Wisła Puławy |
ND/28/05 | 12:30 |
GKS Tychy Świerczok 891-4
Stal Mielec Sobczak 48, Głowacki 81, Kolew 90, 90 |
Piłka na żywo
PKO Ekstraklasa więcej
M | Pkt | Br | ||
1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 30 | 56 | 68-41 |
2 | Lech Poznań | 30 | 52 | 43-34 |
3 | Śląsk Wrocław | 30 | 51 | 40-29 |
4 | Górnik Zabrze | 30 | 51 | 43-33 |
5 | Legia Warszawa | 30 | 50 | 46-34 |
6 | Raków Częstochowa | 30 | 49 | 51-32 |
7 | Pogoń Szczecin | 30 | 48 | 56-36 |
8 | Widzew Łódź | 30 | 42 | 39-39 |
9 | Piast Gliwice | 30 | 38 | 32-32 |
10 | Stal Mielec | 30 | 38 | 36-42 |
11 | Zagłębie Lubin | 30 | 38 | 35-46 |
12 | Radomiak Radom | 30 | 35 | 37-51 |
13 | Warta Poznań | 30 | 34 | 31-37 |
14 | Cracovia | 30 | 33 | 38-40 |
15 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 30 | 33 | 36-47 |
16 | Korona Kielce | 30 | 31 | 35-39 |
17 | Ruch Chorzów | 30 | 23 | 34-52 |
18 | ŁKS Łódź | 30 | 21 | 29-65 |